Palladium Pampa Hi Men

• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace-up ankle boots
• Material: Upper made of canvas, lining made of canvas
• Sole: Serrated rubber sole
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

197 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Black, 6.5 UK B003ULNL3E
14oz canvas upper 6 oz canvas lining Cut out EVA Rubber
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi | Vintage Indigo 55996861481339
The greatest summer adventures never have a plan. From the streets to the summits, you need a boot that do it all. This classic rendition of the men’s Pampa is lightweight and comfortable thanks to its washed canvas upper, which will only get better over time. Plus, our trademark lug sole, fused with the comfort of an EVA footbed will make those long days comfortable so you can explore from sun up to sundown. Smart style, the Palladium way.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi | Vintage Indigo 55996861645179
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 12 UK B07SSTCN1Q
14 oz 100 percent cotton canvas upper Six percent cotton canvas lining Cut-out EVA insole plus heel reinforcement - polyester surface Rubber outsole plus diecut EVA
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5924169
Adopt a stylish look with our Pampa Hi. Inspired by the sneaker, the upper and lining of this men's high-top shoe are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and shaped heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz canvas upper | 6 oz canvas liningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Printed logo on tongue liningFEATURES: LacesPflegetipps: hier klicken
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa MAG12394401
In summer, the best adventures have a taste of the unexpected. That's why your shoes should always be able to accompany you, both in the city and on the trails. This classic version of our iconic Pampa for men, light and comfortable thanks to its washed canvas upper, only gets better with time. With its signature brand rugged outsole and EVA insole, it guarantees long-lasting comfort. A smart style, from Palladium.• FEATURES: flat laces / eyelets• LINING: 8 oz cotton canvas• BRAND: woven label on the tongue / label on the lower part of the external quarter / rubber patch on the external quarter• OUTSOLE + *TOE: rubber + cut EVA• INSOLE: cut EVA + heel cup - surface 100% cotton• UPPER: 14 oz washed cotton canvas
prodImage
£47.22
£64.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Black, 11 UK B003WOLDV6
14oz canvas upper 6 oz canvas lining Cut out EVA Rubber
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI 02352-209-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5,11.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI 02352-209-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI Brown Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI 02352-209-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Palladium Us Pampa High H Men's Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 315), 7.5 UK (41.5 EU) B0759QHPQ5
14 oz 100% cotton canvas upper 6 oz 100% Cotton Canvas Lining Cut-out EVA insole + heel reinforcement - polyester surface Rubber + EVA outsole
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Palladium Us Pampa High H Men's Hi-Top Trainers, Black (Black 315), 7.5 UK (41.5 EU) 71864
Features 14 oz 100% cotton canvas upper 6 oz 100% Cotton Canvas Lining Cut-out EVA insole + heel reinforcement - polyester surface Rubber + EVA...
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa HI Boots Lace Up Combat Hi-Top Ankle Lightweight Men Ladies Size 02352
Palladium Pampa HI Boots Lace Up Combat Hi-Top Ankle Lightweight Men Ladies Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi, Men's Ankle Boots, - Schwarz (BLACK/BLACK 060), 8.5 UK 2352
Features Stylish patch Palladium logo to the tongue One piece molded rubber outsole Built for Urban explorers Product DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Palladium Boots Pampa Hi Woodlin Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 02352-209-M-11 - Size: 11
Adopt a stylish look with our Pampa Hi boot. This sneaker-inspired men's high-top shoe has cotton canvas, dye and washed, create a vintage look and soft feel. The boot is finished with a single-unit molded rubber outsole, offering excellent traction while exploring your city. The EVA-cushioned footbed and hugging heel cup cradle the foot for lasting support. BOTTOM: Rubber. SOCKLINER: Die-cut EVA. MATERIALS: 14 oz canvas for upper | 6 oz canvas for lining. BRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Side label on quarter | Rubber patch on quarter | Printed logo on tongue lining. FEATURES: Laces | Removable insole.
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Green 02352-308-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Green - 02352-308-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi | Vintage Indigo 55996861579643
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149262
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149263
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149265
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149264
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149279
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149280
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149281
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149277
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149267
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149272
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149282
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149261
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi MAG5149274
The iconic Palladium Boots , the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed canvas with discreet colors. With a notched sole that cushions every step and an authentic military look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz. Canvas Upper | 6 oz. Canvas LiningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Logo printed on tongue liningFEATURES: Laces
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Lace-up ankle boots
Material: Upper made of canvas, lining made of canvas
Sole: Serrated rubber sole
Closure type: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Hi Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 139 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 48 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa Underlayer Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Pampa Underlayer TrainersCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Pallanova CVS Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£42.50
Palladium Pallanova CVS TrainersCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Ankle boot 25357-41
£39.41
Compare Prices
35 offers
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Men
£39.81
Compare Prices
77 offers
Clarks Wallabee Boot Men
£35.10
Compare Prices
82 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25418-41
£37.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25401-41
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25417-45
£36.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Bushacre 2
£40.12
Compare Prices
41 offers
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel