Palladium Pampa Hi HTG Supply

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boots made from soft organic cotton and recycled rubber
• Rubber patch logo and contrasting piping for a vintage look
• Breathable cotton canvas lining
• Lace-up closure for a custom fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Hi HTG Supply
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

135 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Palladium, Pampa Hi Htg Supply, Sneaker unisex, Yellow, 3 UK B096WD1D8B
Cotton canvas upper promises the highest level of comfort Canvas inner lining for a comfortable fit Long lacing for easy on and off International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Palladium, Pampa Hi Htg Supply, Sneaker unisex, Green, 3 UK B096WHFJCM
Cotton canvas Moulded recycled polyurethane - polyester surface Rubber plus cut EVA
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Htg Supply | Whitecap Gray
Zip around the city in style with the new mid cut Pampa Hi HTG Supply, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season in a soft organic cotton upper and featuring recycled rubber materials for the conscious urban explorer, this design features the rubber patch logo and supply details on the heel area for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise laidback style.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Htg Supply | Whitecap Gray
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi HTG Supply MAG3344015
Make a style statement with the new Pampa HI HTG Supply mid-top boot, a revamped version of the iconic Pampa Hi. Redesigned this season with a 100% organic cotton upper and recycled rubber elements, it's ideal for the environmentally conscious urban explorer. This model features a logo on a rubber patch and military details at the heel for a retro look. A contrasting embroidered border adds a colorful touch to this casual style.
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply MAG7302364
Hit the town in style with the new Pampa Hi HTG Supply mid-cut, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season with a soft organic cotton upper and recycled rubber materials for conscious urban explorers, this model features the rubber logo patch and sourcing details at the heel for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise casual style. 100% Vegan with noorigine animal products in the upper, including glue. UMBREL: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET binding LINDER: Cotton canvas LINDER: Molded recycled PU - polyester coating BOTTOM + EMBOULDER: Rubber + cut EVA MARKING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on side quarter / Woven label on side quarter / Print on side quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on middle eyelet / Heel ribbon / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY 77356-209-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY Brown Available in women's sizes. 4,5,5.5,6.5,7,8,9,9.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY 77356-209-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY Brown Available in men's sizes. 4,5,5.5,6.5,7,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY 77356-209-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY 77356-209-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI HTG SUPPLY Brown Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi HTG Supply Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 77356-001-M-8 - Size: 8
Zip around the city in style with the new mid cut Pampa Hi HTG Supply, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season in a soft organic cotton upper and featuring recycled rubber materials for the conscious urban explorer, this design features the rubber patch logo and supply details on the heel area for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise laidback style. 100% Vegan with no animal product in the upper including the glue UPPER: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET bindings LINING: Cotton canvas SOCKLINER: Molded recycled PU - cover in polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on lateral quarter / Woven label on lateral quarter / Print on lateral quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on medial eyestay / Heel tape / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi HTG Supply Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 77356-001-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Zip around the city in style with the new mid cut Pampa Hi HTG Supply, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season in a soft organic cotton upper and featuring recycled rubber materials for the conscious urban explorer, this design features the rubber patch logo and supply details on the heel area for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise laidback style. 100% Vegan with no animal product in the upper including the glue UPPER: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET bindings LINING: Cotton canvas SOCKLINER: Molded recycled PU - cover in polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on lateral quarter / Woven label on lateral quarter / Print on lateral quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on medial eyestay / Heel tape / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply Boots Vegan Hi Top Mens Ladies Size Lightweight 77356
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply Boots Vegan Hi Top Mens Ladies Size Lightweight, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply Boots Vegan Hi Top Mens Ladies Size Lightweight 77356
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply Boots Vegan Hi Top Mens Ladies Size Lightweight, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply, Sneaker, Black/Black, B096WS3WB8
Cotton canvas Moulded recycled polyurethane - polyester surface Rubber plus cut EVA
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply, Sneaker, Black/Black, A-3.5Black Mono038487
Cotton canvas Moulded recycled polyurethane - polyester surface Rubber plus cut EVA
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Palladium Men's Platform, Dusky Green, 41 EU, Dusky Green, 8.5 UK 77356
Features Fabric Product DescriptionDescription PALLADIUM
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply, Sneaker, Olive Night, B096WFFYV8
Cotton canvas Moulded recycled polyurethane - polyester surface Rubber plus cut EVA
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply Ankle Boots Unisex, Dusky Green, 37.5 EU B0D32147YB
Organic Cotton Canvas/Recycled PET Tips Cotton Canvas Recycled polyurethane moulded - polyester surface Rubber + Cut EVA
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply Ankle Boots Unisex, Dusky Green, 41.5 EU B0D31ZQYSK
Organic Cotton Canvas/Recycled PET Tips Cotton Canvas Recycled polyurethane moulded - polyester surface Rubber + Cut EVA
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply Ankle Boots Unisex, Dusky Green, 35.5 EU B0D31ZS38M
Organic Cotton Canvas/Recycled PET Tips Cotton Canvas Recycled polyurethane moulded - polyester surface Rubber + Cut EVA
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply Ankle Boots Unisex, Dusky Green, 42.5 EU B0D31Z67GW
Organic Cotton Canvas/Recycled PET Tips Cotton Canvas Recycled polyurethane moulded - polyester surface Rubber + Cut EVA
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply Ankle Boots Unisex, Dusky Green, 39.5 EU B0D31ZPTHH
Organic Cotton Canvas/Recycled PET Tips Cotton Canvas Recycled polyurethane moulded - polyester surface Rubber + Cut EVA
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa HI HTG Supply, Sneaker, Desert, B096WFL453
Cotton canvas Moulded recycled polyurethane - polyester surface Rubber plus cut EVA
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Htg Supply | Whitecap Gray
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply MAG7302369
Hit the town in style with the new Pampa Hi HTG Supply mid-cut, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season with a soft organic cotton upper and recycled rubber materials for conscious urban explorers, this model features the rubber logo patch and sourcing details at the heel for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise casual style. 100% Vegan with noorigine animal products in the upper, including glue. UMBREL: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET binding LINDER: Cotton canvas LINDER: Molded recycled PU - polyester coating BOTTOM + EMBOULDER: Rubber + cut EVA MARKING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on side quarter / Woven label on side quarter / Print on side quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on middle eyelet / Heel ribbon / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply MAG7302357
Hit the town in style with the new Pampa Hi HTG Supply mid-cut, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season with a soft organic cotton upper and recycled rubber materials for conscious urban explorers, this model features the rubber logo patch and sourcing details at the heel for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise casual style. 100% Vegan with noorigine animal products in the upper, including glue. UMBREL: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET binding LINDER: Cotton canvas LINDER: Molded recycled PU - polyester coating BOTTOM + EMBOULDER: Rubber + cut EVA MARKING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on side quarter / Woven label on side quarter / Print on side quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on middle eyelet / Heel ribbon / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply MAG7302367
Hit the town in style with the new Pampa Hi HTG Supply mid-cut, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season with a soft organic cotton upper and recycled rubber materials for conscious urban explorers, this model features the rubber logo patch and sourcing details at the heel for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise casual style. 100% Vegan with noorigine animal products in the upper, including glue. UMBREL: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET binding LINDER: Cotton canvas LINDER: Molded recycled PU - polyester coating BOTTOM + EMBOULDER: Rubber + cut EVA MARKING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on side quarter / Woven label on side quarter / Print on side quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on middle eyelet / Heel ribbon / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply MAG7302365
Hit the town in style with the new Pampa Hi HTG Supply mid-cut, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season with a soft organic cotton upper and recycled rubber materials for conscious urban explorers, this model features the rubber logo patch and sourcing details at the heel for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise casual style. 100% Vegan with noorigine animal products in the upper, including glue. UMBREL: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET binding LINDER: Cotton canvas LINDER: Molded recycled PU - polyester coating BOTTOM + EMBOULDER: Rubber + cut EVA MARKING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on side quarter / Woven label on side quarter / Print on side quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on middle eyelet / Heel ribbon / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Htg Supply MAG7302362
Hit the town in style with the new Pampa Hi HTG Supply mid-cut, an updated version of the iconic Hi boot. Reworked this season with a soft organic cotton upper and recycled rubber materials for conscious urban explorers, this model features the rubber logo patch and sourcing details at the heel for a vintage feel. An embroidered trim in a contrasting color adds a touch of pop to this otherwise casual style. 100% Vegan with noorigine animal products in the upper, including glue. UMBREL: Organic cotton canvas / Recycled PET binding LINDER: Cotton canvas LINDER: Molded recycled PU - polyester coating BOTTOM + EMBOULDER: Rubber + cut EVA MARKING: Woven label on tongue / Rubber patch on side quarter / Woven label on side quarter / Print on side quarter FEATURES: Embroidery on middle eyelet / Heel ribbon / Round laces / Eyelets
prodImage
£54.42
£71.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Boots made from soft organic cotton and recycled rubber
Rubber patch logo and contrasting piping for a vintage look
Breathable cotton canvas lining
Lace-up closure for a custom fit
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Hi HTG Supply
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 140 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£42.00
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 49 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£77.09
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Pallanova CVS Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£42.50
Palladium Pallanova CVS TrainersCompare 10 Prices
Palladium Pallanova Lth Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
£47.35
Palladium Pallanova Lth TrainersCompare 6 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka SDE High top Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
£53.23
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka SDE High top TrainersCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
£26.13
Compare Prices
96 offers
DC Woodland
£25.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Leather ankle boot 25276-41
£27.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Sheratan Women (30Q4576)
£28.58
Compare Prices
34 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25022-41
£30.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Taylor Shine
£28.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26821-41
£29.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25411-45
£21.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ara Alaska Boot (12-29909)
£22.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel