Palladium Pallarider Lo TX WPA

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pallarider Lo TX WPA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Palladium Unisex PALLARIDER LO TX WPA Ankle Boot, Black, 37 EU, Black, 5 UK B0DVH67934
Outer material: 100% polyester Lining material: 100% polyester Inner sole material: 100% polyester Outer sole material: 100% rubber
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex PALLARIDER LO TX WPA Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK, Black, 9 UK B0DVH7L5KR
Outer material: 100% polyester Lining material: 100% polyester Inner sole material: 100% polyester Outer sole material: 100% rubber
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
Trainers Palladium Rider TX WPA MAG10729297
Conçu pour la ville, prêt pour les éléments — le PALLARIDER LO TX WPA est votre allié pour l'exploration urbaine. Alliant design épuré et performances robustes, cette sneaker basse dispose de notre membrane Waterproof Advanced pour une protection respirante par tous les temps. La semelle extérieure Vibram® assure une adhérence et une durabilité supérieures, tandis qu'un système de laçage rapide ajoute facilité et agilité. Inspiré par l'héritage français de Palladium, il est conçu pour se déplacer avec vous — où que le chemin vous mène. MATERIAU UPPER : 100% polyester MATERIAU DE LA DOUBLURE : 100% polyester MATERIAU DE L'INSOCK : 100% polyester MATERIAU DE LA SEMELLE EXTÉRIEURE : 100% caoutchouc HAUTEUR DE LA TIGE : Basse HAUTEUR DU TALON/SEMELLE EXTÉRIEURE : 54mm INSOCK AMOVIBLE : Oui FERMETURE DE LA CHAUSSURE : Lacet élastique & toggle VEGAN : Oui IMPERMÉABLE : WPA ÉLÉMENTS DE MARQUE : Logo en impression Gps sur le côté, étiquette tissée sur la languette, étiquette tissée sur l.....
prodImage
£79.63
£96.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Palladium Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa MAG12338361
PALLARIDER LO TX WPA - Urban waterproof shoe Designed for city exploration, this shoe combines the Waterproof+ membrane and a Vibram® sole for exceptional grip and comfort. Its lace system with stopper offers optimal practicality, while its robust and stylish design is ready to tackle all urban environments. • FEATURES: Pull tab at the heel in strap shape, elastic lace with stopper. • FIT: Normal • BRAND ELEMENTS: Printed GPS logo on the side, woven label on the tongue, woven label on the side, reflective honeycomb pattern print on the heel, insole with heat-pressed logo. • SHOE CLOSURE: Elastic lace with stopper • HEIGHT: Low cut • HEEL / OUTSOLE HEIGHT: 54 mm • WATERPROOF: WPA • LINING MATERIAL: 100% polyester • INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester • OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber • UPPER MATERIAL: 100% polyester • REMOVABLE INSOLE: Yes • STRUCTURE: Durable Strobel • VEGAN: Yes
prodImage
£79.63
£96.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Moon Struck 56028792258939
Engineered for the city, ready for the elements — the PALLARIDER LO TX WPA is your go-to for urban exploration. Blending sleek design with rugged performance, this low-cut sneaker features our Waterproof Advanced membrane for breathable protection in any weather. The Vibram® outsole ensures superior grip and durability, while a quick-lace toggle system adds ease and agility. Inspired by Palladium’s French heritage, it's built to move with you —wherever the journey leads.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Cream White 56028791210363
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pallarider LO TX WPA Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 79538-008-M-8 - Size: 8
Engineered for the city, ready for the elements — the PALLARIDER LO TX WPA is your go-to for urban exploration. Blending sleek design with rugged performance, this low-cut sneaker features our Waterproof Advanced membrane for breathable protection in any weather. The Vibram® outsole ensures superior grip and durability, while a quick-lace toggle system adds ease and agility. Inspired by Palladium’s French heritage, it's built to move with you —wherever the journey leads. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% rubber UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 54mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : Yes SHOE CLOSING : Elastic lace & toggle VEGAN : Yes WATERPROOF : WPA BRANDING ELEMENTS : Gps print logo on lateral, woven label on tongue, woven label on lateral side, honeycomb reflective print on heel, heat transfer sockliner FEATURES : Heel loop webbing, elastic lace and toggle FITTING : Normal CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pallarider LO TX WPA Grey Men - Shoes Palladium - Grey - 79538-055-M-10 - Size: 10
Engineered for the city, ready for the elements — the PALLARIDER LO TX WPA is your go-to for urban exploration. Blending sleek design with rugged performance, this low-cut sneaker features our Waterproof Advanced membrane for breathable protection in any weather. The Vibram® outsole ensures superior grip and durability, while a quick-lace toggle system adds ease and agility. Inspired by Palladium’s French heritage, it's built to move with you —wherever the journey leads. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% rubber UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 54mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : Yes SHOE CLOSING : Elastic lace & toggle VEGAN : Yes WATERPROOF : WPA BRANDING ELEMENTS : Gps print logo on lateral, woven label on tongue, woven label on lateral side, honeycomb reflective print on heel, heat transfer sockliner FEATURES : Heel loop webbing, elastic lace and toggle FITTING : Normal CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium Unisex PALLARIDER LO TX WPA Ankle Boot, Black, 11 UK, Black, 10.5 UK B0DVH6RDCB
Outer material: 100% polyester Lining material: 100% polyester Inner sole material: 100% polyester Outer sole material: 100% rubber
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Pallarider Lo Tx WpaAnkle Boot, Black, 12 UK B0DVH7241H
Outer material: 100% polyester Lining material: 100% polyester Inner sole material: 100% polyester Outer sole material: 100% rubber
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Cream White 56028791374203
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Moon Struck 56028792619387
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Moon Struck 56028792095099
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Cream White 56028791439739
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Cream White 56028791079291
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Moon Struck 56028792488315
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Moon Struck 56028792553851
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Cream White 56028791308667
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Cream White 56028791275899
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Star White 55966217372027
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Star White 55966217470331
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Star White 55966217339259
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Star White 55966217142651
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Star White 55966217273723
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Sand Flow 55662294237563
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Sand Flow 55662294368635
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Sand Flow 55662294139259
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Sand Flow 55662294598011
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Sand Flow 55662294040955
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Lo Tx Wpa | Sand Flow 55662294466939
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pallarider Lo TX WPA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Mono Chrome
£13.95
Palladium Mono ChromeCompare 514 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 139 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa Underlayer Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Pampa Underlayer TrainersCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Pallanova CVS Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£42.50
Palladium Pallanova CVS TrainersCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hush Puppies Derek Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Hush Puppies Derek Lace Up Shoes
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 02
£74.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£81.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
source: Amazon
Ecco Helsinki 2 Plain Formal Shoes
£74.16
Compare Prices
59 offers
Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
£73.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 34
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Archie Brogue Lace Up Shoes
£73.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian
£74.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Lockford Boat
source: Amazon
Clarks Lockford Boat
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Eldredge Plain Oxford
source: Debenhams UK
Clarks Eldredge Plain Oxford
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel