Palladium Palla Ace Detroit

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Palla Ace Detroit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Black, 3.5 UK B0DMBG9CTK
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla ACE Detroit Trainer, Beige, 37 EU, Beige, 5 UK B0DMB8V3WG
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Palla Ace Detroit | Sahara 55537010835835
Merging our military DNA with Detroit’s rugged workwear culture, the PALLA ACE DETROIT is built for the urban explorer. Crafted from durable organic canvas and nylon, it features a bold back zip for easy entry and a standout look. The PALLA ACE outsole adds a sneaker-inspired touch, balancing heritage with contemporary style. This modern take on our Surplus line delivers durability, comfort, and effortless street-ready appeal.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Palla Ace Detroit | Sahara 55537010704763
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Detroit Brown Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 79499-209-M-6 - Size: 6
Merging our military DNA with Detroit’s rugged workwear culture, the PALLA ACE DETROIT is built for the urban explorer. Crafted from durable organic canvas and nylon, it features a bold back zip for easy entry and a standout look. The PALLA ACE outsole adds a sneaker-inspired touch, balancing heritage with contemporary style. This modern take on our Surplus line delivers durability, comfort, and effortless street-ready appeal. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 90% organic cotton + 10% recycled yarns LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% rubber UPPER HEIGHT : Boots HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 25mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Lace & zipper VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Heat tranfser logo on sockliner cover, woven label on tongue, print on quarter lateral and medial FEATURES : Zipper on heel, antic brass eyelet, flat lace, zig zag stitch on collar FITTING : Normal CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Detroit Brown Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 79499-209-M-7 - Size: 7
Merging our military DNA with Detroit’s rugged workwear culture, the PALLA ACE DETROIT is built for the urban explorer. Crafted from durable organic canvas and nylon, it features a bold back zip for easy entry and a standout look. The PALLA ACE outsole adds a sneaker-inspired touch, balancing heritage with contemporary style. This modern take on our Surplus line delivers durability, comfort, and effortless street-ready appeal. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 90% organic cotton + 10% recycled yarns LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% rubber UPPER HEIGHT : Boots HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 25mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Lace & zipper VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Heat tranfser logo on sockliner cover, woven label on tongue, print on quarter lateral and medial FEATURES : Zipper on heel, antic brass eyelet, flat lace, zig zag stitch on collar FITTING : Normal CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 6 UK B0DMBCCS9R
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Black, 5 UK B0DMB5FK1S
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£40.14
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mixed Palla ACE Detroit Basket, Green, 7.5 UK, Green, 8.5 UK B0DMC3ST4C
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla ACE Detroit Trainer, Beige, 8 UK, Beige, 9 UK B0DMBQLZJ2
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla ACE Detroit Trainer, Beige, 9 UK, beige, 9.5 UK B0DMBGK2RS
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 4 UK B0DMBCX1PT
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 12 UK B0DMBYPXNS
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 10 UK B0DMC6VMV7
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 3.5 UK B0DMBP5LFB
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 5 UK B0DMBGBFT3
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 6.5 UK B0DMBXWL4L
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 7 UK B0DMCDQ7SH
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£59.24
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Beige, 8 UK B0DMB9K9C4
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla ACE Detroit Trainer, Beige, 7 UK, beige, 8.5 UK B0DMB88D43
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mixed Palla ACE Detroit Basket, Green, 38 EU, Green, 6 UK B0DMBX9F34
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Green, 10.5 UK B0DMBB21VN
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mixed Palla ACE Detroit Basket, Green, 3 UK, Green, 4 UK B0DMBNF7VY
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla ACE Detroit Basket, Black, UK 10 B0DMCDML47
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla ACE Detroit Trainer, Beige, 6 UK, Beige, 7 UK B0DMB63ZV1
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mixed Palla ACE Detroit Basket, Green, 10 UK, Green, 10 UK B0DMB8V3WW
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Detroit Sneaker, Black, 6.5 UK B0DMBNR4P6
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mixed Palla ACE Detroit Basket, Green, 40 EU, Green, 6 UK B0DMBGC8W5
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mixed Palla ACE Detroit Basket, Black, 44.5 EU, Black, 10.5 UK B0DMCDTSLG
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla ACE Detroit Trainer, Beige, UK 10, Beige, 10 UK B0DMBYM54M
Durable outsole Organic cotton canvas upper Zipper for easy on/off
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Palla Ace Detroit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 140 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 48 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£60.12
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP SneakerCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply Sneaker
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply SneakerCompare 24 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Baggy Women
source: Sneakin UK
£54.42
Palladium Baggy WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Taylor Shine
£28.78
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Leather ankle boot 25276-41
£27.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Women
£29.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fila Maverick Mid Men
£31.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
£26.13
Compare Prices
93 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25022-41
£34.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Woodland
£25.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£31.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
CMP Sheratan Women (30Q4576)
£31.38
Compare Prices
34 offers
Clarks Bushacre 3
£33.25
Compare Prices
51 offers
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel