Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Organic

Manufacturer: Palladium
from £40.38to £84.49257 offersManufacturer: Palladium
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper Material: Fabric
• Lining Material: Linen
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Organic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

257 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium PALLA ACE CHUKKA CVS, Sneaker, B0C53K7FNT
Linen lining
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142305M Trainers, Black, 10.5 UK B0C53LPPPP
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org Blue Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Blue - 79142-484-M-11 - Size: 11
Palla Ace Chukka Org is a nod to our storied past, drawing inspiration from our rich sport archives. Every step on its magnified diamond shape outsole echoes the distinctive diamond band of our legendary Pampa boots, while the tricolore flag proudly adorning the side reverberates Palladium's deep-rooted French heritage. This season, experience the unveiling of a new chukka height, masterfully crafted as the quintessential sneaker-boot hybrid tailored for sunnier days. Featuring a resilient outsole paired with a protective rubber toecap, and draped in soft, organic washed canvas, the Palla Ace ensures every stride is a fusion of comfort, earth respect and effortless style. Embrace the past, step into the future. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL: 100% organic cotton LINING MATERIAL: 100% textile INSOCK MATERIAL: 100% cotton OUTSOLE MATERIAL: rubber UPPER HEIGHT: mid cut REMOVABLE INSOCK: no SHOE CLOSING: lace VEGAN: no BRANDING ELEMENTS: round rubber patch on lateral, screen print on tongue canvas, heat tranfer sockliner, heel foxing rubber logo, screen print on medial FEATURES: flat lace, eyelets , heel webbing loop CONSTRUCTION: vucanized
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium PALLA ACE CHUKKA CVS, Sneaker, B0C53J3LFW
40 EU Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: unisex Age: Adult
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG 79142-180-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4,5.5,6.5,7,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG 79142-180-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5.5,6.5,7,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG 79142-180-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG 79142-008-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka CVS Mode White, Retro Blue, 9.5 UK 13317545
Organic cotton canvas upper Magnified Diamand shape midsole Durable outsole GOTS certified material OEKO-TEX certified material
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Chukka Organic Sneakers Hi Top Trainers Rubber Sole 79142
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Chukka Organic Sneakers Hi Top Trainers Rubber Sole, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Chukka Organic Sneakers Hi Top Trainers Rubber Sole 79142
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace Chukka Organic Sneakers Hi Top Trainers Rubber Sole, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org Black Unisex - Shoes Palladium - Black - 79142-008-M-10 - Size: 10
Palla Ace Chukka Org is a nod to our storied past, drawing inspiration from our rich sport archives. Every step on its magnified diamond shape outsole echoes the distinctive diamond band of our legendary Pampa boots, while the tricolore flag proudly adorning the side reverberates Palladium's deep-rooted French heritage. This season, experience the unveiling of a new chukka height, masterfully crafted as the quintessential sneaker-boot hybrid tailored for sunnier days. Featuring a resilient outsole paired with a protective rubber toecap, and draped in soft, organic washed canvas, the Palla Ace ensures every stride is a fusion of comfort, earth respect and effortless style. Embrace the past, step into the future. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL: 100% organic cotton LINING MATERIAL: 100% textile INSOCK MATERIAL: 100% cotton OUTSOLE MATERIAL: rubber UPPER HEIGHT: mid cut REMOVABLE INSOCK: no SHOE CLOSING: lace VEGAN: no BRANDING ELEMENTS: round rubber patch on lateral, screen print on tongue canvas, heat tranfer sockliner, heel foxing rubber logo, screen print on medial FEATURES: flat lace, eyelets , heel webbing loop CONSTRUCTION: vucanized
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Palla Ace Chukka Organic | Retro Blue 55051984044411
Palla Ace Chukka Org is a nod to our storied past, drawing inspiration from our rich sport archives. Every step on its magnified diamond shape outsole echoes the distinctive diamond band of our legendary Pampa boots, while the tricolor flag proudly adorning the side reverberates Palladium's deep-rooted French heritage. This season, experience the unveiling of a new chukka height, masterfully crafted as the quintessential sneaker-boot hybrid tailored for sunnier days. Featuring a resilient outsole paired with a protective rubber toecap, and draped in soft, organic washed canvas, the Palla Ace ensures every stride is a fusion of comfort, earth respect and effortless style. Embrace the past, step into the future.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Palla Ace Chukka Organic | Black 47424660341067
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium PALLA ACE CHUKKA CVS, Sneaker, B0C53KG841
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Palladium PALLA ACE CHUKKA CVS, Sneaker, B0C53K1J4W
Canvas Lining
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Cream White, 5.5 UK B0C53J8KM6
Canvas Lining
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Green Olive, 7 UK B0DMBP9HK2
Organic cotton canvas upper Magnified Diamand shape midsole Durable outsole GOTS certified material OEKO-TEX certified material
prodImage
£48.06
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Black, 10 UK B0DMB8JGX9
Organic cotton canvas upper Magnified Diamand shape midsole Durable outsole GOTS certified material OEKO-TEX certified material
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
Palladium PALLA ACE CHUKKA CVS, Sneaker, B0C53LPR64
41 EU Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: unisex Age: Adult
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Palladium PALLA ACE CHUKKA CVS, Sneaker, B0C53JZ6WB
37 EU Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: unisex Age: Adult
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Green Olive, 5 UK B0DMBP6QZR
Organic cotton canvas upper Magnified Diamand shape midsole Durable outsole GOTS certified material OEKO-TEX certified material
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Beige, 9 UK B0DMBYK3BF
Organic cotton canvas upper Magnified Diamand shape midsole Durable outsole GOTS certified material OEKO-TEX certified material
prodImage
£51.33
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Green Olive, 5.5 UK B0DMC6D6Q7
Organic cotton canvas upper Magnified Diamand shape midsole Durable outsole GOTS certified material OEKO-TEX certified material
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Green Olive, 8 UK B0DMC44ZJV
Organic cotton canvas upper Magnified Diamand shape midsole Durable outsole GOTS certified material OEKO-TEX certified material
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Black, 5 UK B0C53JKJPK
38 EU Material: Textile Closure: laces Gender: unisex Age: Adult
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Palladium PALLA ACE CHUKKA CVS, Sneaker, B0C53LPB39
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Org 79142008M Trainers, Cream White, 9 UK B0C53JJ5D8
CANVAS LINING
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG 79142-008-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5,7,8,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG 79142-008-M
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PALLA ACE CHUKKA ORG Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5,7,8,9.5,10.5,11.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Gender: Unisex
Upper Material: Fabric
Lining Material: Linen
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Organic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vans Michoacan
£40.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£40.53
Compare Prices
27 offers
Converse Pro Star
£42.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Skechers Skech-Air Dynamight - Luminosity
£40.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Mali
£40.16
Compare Prices
72 offers
NIKE Court Royale Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Women
£40.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vans Ferris Lo Pro
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ozweego Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
DC Smith
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel