Puma Clyde Men

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Clyde Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Puma Clyde x Bradley Theodore Black Leather Mens Lace Up Trainers 369555 01 - Size UK 3 26c4e487-c873-499e-9852-f63e9643c7dd
Puma Clyde x Bradley Theodore Black Leather Mens Lace Up Trainers 369555 01
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.99
£34.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Puma Clyde x Bradley Theodore Mens Black Trainers Synthetic Leather - Size UK 6.5 019f4b8d-21e0-7866-80bb-6015531e093a
Puma Clyde x Bradley Theodore Mens Black Trainers
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.99
£34.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Clyde Premium Suede Classic ® ( Men UK Size: 8 EUR 42 ) Frosted Ivory Upper 391134 01
Puma Clyde Premium Suede Classic ® ( Men UK Size: 8 EUR 42 ) Frosted Ivory Upper, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Clyde OG Men - Sneakers Puma - Burgundy - 391962-06-8.5 - Size: 8.5
More than just a sneaker – the Clyde is a true icon from the PUMA archive. Just like its namesake, Walt “Clyde” Frazier, the Clyde embodies fashion, culture, and basketball heritage with confidence and flair. This year marks the 50th anniversary of the famed silhouette, and the Clyde OG stays true to the classic using suede on the upper. Details Leather upper Lacing system Textile lining Rubber outsole Ventilation holes Padded collar
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
PUMA Clyde Vintage Men - Sneakers Puma - White - 394687-04-11 - Size: 11
PRODUCT STORY More than just a sneaker – the Clyde is a true icon from the PUMA archive. Just like its namesake, Walt “Clyde” Frazier, the Clyde embodies fashion, culture, and basketball heritage with confidence and flair. This year marks the 50th anniversary of this iconic silhouette and has a leather upper with a leather Formstrip and an aged effect on the midsole. Speciffications: Leather upper Leather Formstrip Debossed and printed PUMA Clyde branding on quarter Woven label on tongue with PUMA branding Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Clyde TYAKASHA Black Leather Low Lace Up Casual Mens Trainers 368070 01 - Size UK 4 1eff4162-2189-4972-ad71-819b976128b2
Puma Clyde TYAKASHA Black Leather Low Lace Up Casual Mens Trainers 368070 01
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Clyde Suits Oatmeal Black Lace Up Mens Faux Fur Trainers 363426 01 B43B - Size UK 4 8b908ee2-a029-4752-ab2b-5656dd66b39f
Puma Clyde Suits Oatmeal Black Lace Up Mens Faux Fur Trainers 363426 01 B43B
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Clyde OG Mens Green Trainers Suede - Size UK 7 019f4b8d-bf0c-7bdd-b2a8-e7238068838e
Puma Clyde OG Men's Trainers, a timeless classic that pays homage to basketball legend Walt "Clyde" Frazier. Originally released in the 1970s, these trainers have been reimagined for modern sneaker enthusiasts while retaining their retro charm and unmatched style. Key Features: Vintage Design: The Puma Clyde OG trainers feature a vintage-inspired design with clean lines and minimalist detailing, capturing the essence of 1970s basketball fashion. Embrace retro vibes with a silhouette that stands the test of time. Premium Materials: Crafted with premium suede and leather materials, these trainers offer durability, comfort, and a luxurious feel. Experience superior quality and craftsmanship with every step you take. Low-Profile Silhouette: The low-profile silhouette of the Puma Clyde OG trainers provides a sleek and streamlined look that pairs perfectly with both casual and sporty outfits. Enjoy effortless style that never goes out of fashion. Padded Collar: Designed for comfort, these trainers feature a padded collar that provides cushioning and support around the ankle. Enjoy all-day wearability with a snug and comfortable fit. Step into sneaker history with the Puma Clyde OG Men's Trainers. Combining retro aesthetics with modern comfort, these trainers are a must-have addition to any sneaker collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Clyde OG Mens Green Trainers Suede - Size UK 6 019f4b91-2b85-75de-884b-8b1573a37af0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Clyde Vintage Men - Sneakers Puma - White - 394687-04-9.5 - Size: 9.5
PRODUCT STORY More than just a sneaker – the Clyde is a true icon from the PUMA archive. Just like its namesake, Walt “Clyde” Frazier, the Clyde embodies fashion, culture, and basketball heritage with confidence and flair. This year marks the 50th anniversary of this iconic silhouette and has a leather upper with a leather Formstrip and an aged effect on the midsole. Speciffications: Leather upper Leather Formstrip Debossed and printed PUMA Clyde branding on quarter Woven label on tongue with PUMA branding Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
PUMA Clyde Harris Tweed Men - Sneakers Puma - Brown - 398512-02-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The Harris Tweed x Puma Suede series continues to capture the imagination of sneaker enthusiasts and fashion connoisseurs alike, building upon the success of its tartan-clad predecessors with two new sophisticated installments. This collaboration between Puma and Harris Tweed, Scotland's most renowned name in tweed, showcases a seamless blend of classic footwear and traditional menswear textiles, further solidifying the partnership's reputation for delivering unique and stylish sneakers. In a departure from the tartan patterns that characterized their initial releases earlier this year, Harris Tweed has embraced the timeless elegance of Herringbone and Brown plaid for their latest offerings. The Herringbone iteration features profile overlays of neutral suede, complemented by matching laces, leather liners, and leather insoles, creating a harmonious and refined aesthetic. Meanwhile, the Brown plaid variant opts for a light tan finish on these accents, presenting a warmer yet equally sophisticated alternative. Materials Upper Suede: leather cut from the back, while the fibers remain on the surface, suede is less prone to damage than nubuck. Textile: is a lightweight material, which is offered in a very wide color scale and is mainly used for summer footwear. Sole Rubber: a material that is very easy to maintain and you will appreciate it especially in rainy weather.
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
PUMA Clyde Harris Tweed Men - Sneakers Puma - Brown - 398512-02-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Clyde Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 40 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.22
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 87 Prices
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2Compare 24 Prices
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 163 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£26.40
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 29 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.01
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma ST Runner v3 NL Men
£31.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Women
£31.81
Compare Prices
298 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Cessnock SR
£32.20
Compare Prices
175 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£30.78
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skechers Track - Ripkent
£32.20
Compare Prices
153 offers
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£32.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skechers GOrun 3
£28.30
Compare Prices
102 offers
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£31.52
Compare Prices
136 offers
Puma Clyde Men
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
branded-trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel