Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Men

Manufacturer: Palladium
from £57.95to £71.2531 offersManufacturer: Palladium
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Light Brown Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 04661-298-M-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Light Brown Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 04661-298-M-9 - Size: 9
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Vintage Indigo 56102663618939
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Vintage Indigo 56102663881083
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Light Brown Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 04661-298-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Light Brown Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 04661-298-M-10 - Size: 10
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Light Brown Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 04661-298-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Blue Men - Shoes Palladium - Blue - 04661-481-M-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Blue Men - Shoes Palladium - Blue - 04661-481-M-9 - Size: 9
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Blue Men - Shoes Palladium - Blue - 04661-481-M-8 - Size: 8
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Blue Men - Shoes Palladium - Blue - 04661-481-M-10 - Size: 10
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Blue Men - Shoes Palladium - Blue - 04661-481-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Vintage Indigo 56102663913851
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Vintage Indigo 56102663815547
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Vintage Indigo 56102663782779
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Vintage Indigo 56102663717243
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660571515
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660473211
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660505979
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660309371
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660604283
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660276603
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660538747
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660440443
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Dunelite Ox Cush | Black 56102660374907
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 04661-008-M-10 - Size: 10
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 04661-008-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 04661-008-M-8 - Size: 8
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 04661-008-M-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 04661-008-M-9 - Size: 9
Built on the ultra-light DUNELITE EVA outsole and inspired by the iconic PAMPA, this relaxed wide-fit sneaker delivers all-day comfort with toe-cap protection. Moleskin-washed canvas, padded edges, and soft foam cushioning combine style, durability, and effortless summer ease. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Low cut HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 38mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Metal buckle VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Side woven label, branding logo on buckle, logo on sole FEATURES : Eyelet CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Palladium Dunelite Ox Cush Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Sina 64
£59.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 77
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris 23623
£52.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
El Naturalista El Viajero N275
£52.20
Compare Prices
142 offers
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel