Paiste PST X DJs 45 Crash 12"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Crash 12"
from £71.99to £73.952 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• PSTX effect cymbal with a dirty, trashy sound
• Swiss models with specific layouts
• Silky surface for visual appeal
• 12-inch crash cymbal inspired by Daru Jones
• Very fast response with short decay
• Suitable for larger cymbal setups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Crash 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 12" PSTX DJs 45 Crash Cymbal PSTXDJ12CR
Paiste 12" PSTX DJs 45 Crash Cymbal PSTXDJ12CR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PSTX DJ45 12" Crash Cymbal PSTXDJ12CR
12" FX Crash Cymbal Made from B8 Bronze thin low to medium loud washy Inspired by Daru Jones
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PSTX effect cymbal with a dirty, trashy sound
Swiss models with specific layouts
Silky surface for visual appeal
12-inch crash cymbal inspired by Daru Jones
Very fast response with short decay
Suitable for larger cymbal setups

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Crash 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel