Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Hat 14"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Hat 14"
from £166.95to £174.992 offersManufacturer: Paiste

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Paiste

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 8 14" Reflector Rock Hi-Hats PST8RHH14
Paiste PST 8 14" Reflector Rock Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£166.95
£173.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 14" Pst 8 Reflector Rock Hi-hat Cymbals PST8RHH14
Paiste 14" Pst 8 Reflector Rock Hi-hat Cymbals PST8RHH14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"
£113.50
Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel