Paiste 101 Brass Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 101 Brass Ride 20"
from £81.99to £95.954 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Ride Cymbal
• Ride cymbal with a diameter of 20 inches
• Weight: medium-heavy
• Volume: quiet to medium loud
• Balanced stick sound with moderate intensity
• Sound character: dark, full, focused
• Sustain: medium, with fully integrated bell
• Material: brass, made from a sonorous copper alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 101 20 Inch Brass Ride Cymbal (NEW) P101RDE20
Paiste 101 20 Inch Brass Ride Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 20" 101 Ride Cymbal color
Paiste 20" 101 Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£82.50
£91.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
Paiste 20" 101 Ride Cymbal P101RDE20
Paiste 20" 101 Ride Cymbal P101RDE20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
Paiste 101 Brass 20" Ride Cymbal P101RDE20
Paiste 101 Brass 20" Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£95.95
£102.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Ride cymbal with a diameter of 20 inches
Weight: medium-heavy
Volume: quiet to medium loud
Balanced stick sound with moderate intensity
Sound character: dark, full, focused
Sustain: medium, with fully integrated bell
Material: brass, made from a sonorous copper alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£115.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"
£128.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£141.90
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel