Paiste 101 Brass HiHat 14"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 101 Brass HiHat 14"
from £73.95to £85.004 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Hi-hat cymbals
• Paiste Brass 101 Hi-Hat cymbals with 14-inch diameter
• Alloy made of MS63 brass
• Suitable for all volume levels
• Controllable cymbals for various styles
• Medium top and medium heavy bottom
• Sustain: medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 101 Brass 14" Hi-Hat Cymbals P101HAT14
Paiste 101 Brass 14" Hi-Hat Cymbals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£73.95
£80.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 14" 101 Hi Hat Cymbals color
Paiste 14" 101 Hi Hat Cymbals, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£77.00
£85.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Paiste 101 Brass HiHat 14" - HiHat
prodImage
£85.00
£90.52
Shipping: £5.52
with shipping: £5.52
More offers
Paiste 14" 101 Hi-hat Cymbals P101HAT14
Paiste 14" 101 Hi-hat Cymbals P101HAT14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paiste Brass 101 Hi-Hat cymbals with 14-inch diameter
Alloy made of MS63 brass
Suitable for all volume levels
Controllable cymbals for various styles
Medium top and medium heavy bottom
Sustain: medium

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 101 Brass HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel