Outwell Solar Shower

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Solar Shower
from £9.99to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Portable shower for hanging
• Water bag made of black PVC with 20 liters water capacity
• Heats up in the sun to provide hot water
• Features flexible hose, shut-off valve, and adjustable shower head
• Weight: 350g, ideal for camping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Solar Shower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Solar Portable Shower - 20 Litres
Outwell Solar Portable Shower - 20 Litres, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Hygiene & Sanitation > Portable Showers
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Outwell Solar Shower Portable Camping / Festival Shower 20 Litres 651067
Outwell Solar Shower Portable Camping / Festival Shower 20 Litres, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Outwell Solar Shower Black 8H-B27C-9QXM
Control: Adventure design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Support: Durable Plastic construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Performance: Smart sizing (214 mm reference) and a clean look in Yellow. Comfort: Includes Accessory, carry pouch for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Stability: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (118530)
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Solar Shower - Camping Tiking Moutain Essential 20L - 2025 NEW 651067
Outwell Solar Shower - Camping Tiking Moutain Essential 20L - 2025 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable shower for hanging
Water bag made of black PVC with 20 liters water capacity
Heats up in the sun to provide hot water
Features flexible hose, shut-off valve, and adjustable shower head
Weight: 350g, ideal for camping

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Solar Shower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel