Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 15 Plus
Manufacturer: Otterbox
- Slim protective case for iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus
- Made from over 50% recycled plastic
- Compatible with wireless and MagSafe chargers (no magnets in the case)
- Raised edges for camera and display protection
- Easy installation and removal
Price History
1M
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 15 Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Otterbox
Popular Products
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Black FBA_OTTERBOX_77-92626
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series, iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series, the iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Compatible with iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Symmetry Ultra-Slim Back Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus - Black 77-92626
OtterBox Symmetry Ultra-Slim Back Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Slim protective case for iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus |
| Made from over 50% recycled plastic |
| Compatible with wireless and MagSafe chargers (no magnets in the case) |
| Raised edges for camera and display protection |
| Easy installation and removal |
Price History
1M
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 15 Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products