Osram Xenarc Original (66250)

Manufacturer: Osram
from £29.99to £115.6237 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Osram Xenarc Original Lamps
• Color temperature of up to 4,500 Kelvin for more natural light
• Better visibility in road traffic thanks to high light intensity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original (66250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D2R xenon headlamp bulb 66250 +100% 4150K 1 piece in folding box B003VNH4XY
Model Number: OS66250 Item Package Length: 4.8 cm Item Package Width: 5.6 cm Item Package Height: 9.8 cm Osram Original Equipment replacement HID (Xenon) bulb D2R 35W P32d-3 The Osram HID bulb has a colour temperature of 4200k which is closer to natural daylight than halogen bulbs and is easier on the eyes A direct replacement for an original D2R bulb already fitted Made in Germany and the same product that is fitted to new cars
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Xenarc D2R Standard Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb) 66250
OSRAM Xenarc D2R Standard Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Xenarc Original Xenon HID Bulbs D1S D2R D2S D3S D4S D8S Fittings
OSRAM Xenarc Original Xenon HID Bulbs D1S D2R D2S D3S D4S D8S Fittings, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OSRAM Xenarc D2R Xenon HID Car Headlight Bulb (Single) 66250
OSRAM Xenarc D2R Xenon HID Car Headlight Bulb (Single) 66250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Osram Xenarc D2R 35W ORIGINAL REPLACEMENT 4300k Xenon Headlight HID Bulb 66250 D2R66250
Osram Xenarc D2R 35W ORIGINAL REPLACEMENT 4300k Xenon Headlight HID Bulb 66250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.92 / Unit
Osram Xenarc D2R 35W ORIGINAL REPLACEMENT 4300k Xenon Headlight HID Bulb 66250 D2R66250
Osram Xenarc D2R 35W ORIGINAL REPLACEMENT 4300k Xenon Headlight HID Bulb 66250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 OSRAM UK APPROVED PARTNER
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 OSRAM UK APPROVED PARTNER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
D2R Osram ORIGINAL XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 ( SINGLE ) D2R66250
D2R Osram ORIGINAL XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
D2R Osram ORIGINAL 66250 XENON P32d-3 BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single D2R66250
D2R Osram ORIGINAL 66250 XENON P32d-3 BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 (SINGLE) APPROVED PARTNER
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 (SINGLE) APPROVED PARTNER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Genuine Osram Xenarc D2R Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single) 66150 D2R66250
Genuine Osram Xenarc D2R Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single) 66150, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
D2R OSRAM 1X 35W ORIGINAL XENARC HID BULB 4YR GUARANTEE P32d-3 4100K 66150 OEM D2R66250
D2R OSRAM 1X 35W ORIGINAL XENARC HID BULB 4YR GUARANTEE P32d-3 4100K 66150 OEM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM D2R 12v 35w Original Replacement Xenon Bulb *UK OSRAM APPROVED PARTNER*
1x OSRAM D2R 12v 35w Original Replacement Xenon Bulb *UK OSRAM APPROVED PARTNER*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
1x Genuine Osram Original Xenarc D2R 35w Xenon Bulb [66250]
1x Genuine Osram Original Xenarc D2R 35w Xenon Bulb [66250], Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
66250 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2R 66250 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp By Osram
66250 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2R 66250 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp By Osram, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
Light Bulb Single Xenon D2R 66250 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp - Osram 66250
Light Bulb Single Xenon D2R 66250 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp - Osram 66250, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
Osram 66250 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2R 66250 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp
Osram 66250 Light Bulb Single Xenon D2R 66250 4300K 12V 35W For Headlamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Osram XENARC ORIGINAL D2R xenon headlamp bulb 66250 +100% 4150K 1 piece in foldi
Osram XENARC ORIGINAL D2R xenon headlamp bulb 66250 +100% 4150K 1 piece in foldi, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 ( SINGLE )
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 ( SINGLE )
D2R Osram Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66250 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66250 FOR ,AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CITROËN,FIAT,HONDA,LEXUS,M
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66250 FOR ,AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CITROËN,FIAT,HONDA,LEXUS,M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£48.86
£55.94
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS MINI:K 66250
New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS MINI:K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS MINI:K 66250
New Bulb, spotlight for AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS MINI:K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight for AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS MINI NISSAN 66250
Bulb, spotlight for AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS MINI NISSAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for VOLVO SUBARU RENAULT NISSAN MITSUBISHI MINI LEXUS FIAT, 66250
New Bulb, spotlight for VOLVO SUBARU RENAULT NISSAN MITSUBISHI MINI LEXUS FIAT,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
66250 OSRAM BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS M
66250 OSRAM BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR AUDI BMW MOTORCYCLES CITROËN FIAT HONDA LEXUS M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight fits: MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER II Wagon (CW_W ZG ZH) 2.0 (CW4W)/2 66250CBN
Bulb, spotlight fits: MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER II Wagon (CW_W ZG ZH) 2.0 (CW4W)/2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb 35W D2R P32
Osram Bulb 35W D2R P32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
OSRAM 66250CBN BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR ,AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CITROËN,FIAT,HONDA,LEXU
OSRAM 66250CBN BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR ,AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CITROËN,FIAT,HONDA,LEXU, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66250CBN FOR ,AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CITROËN,FIAT,HONDA,LEXU
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66250CBN FOR ,AUDI,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CITROËN,FIAT,HONDA,LEXU, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies
prodImage
£69.44
£76.52
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Product Details
Osram Xenarc Original Lamps
Color temperature of up to 4,500 Kelvin for more natural light
Better visibility in road traffic thanks to high light intensity

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Xenarc Original (66250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Motor Wear Protection
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Liqui Moly Gear Protect
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Brunox Epoxy Spray 400 ml
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
upgradebulbs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
metrodirect
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
autolightsdirectuk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel