Osram LED interior lighting (LEDINT203)

Manufacturer: Osram
from £55.44to £102.895 offersManufacturer: Osram
• LEDambient Interior Strip Kit
• 2 light strips each 1.5 meters with 90 LEDs per strip
• Self-adhesive, easy installation without screws
• Bright illumination in clear, white light
• Suitable for cars, motorhomes, vans, and transporters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LED interior lighting (LEDINT203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM LEDambient Interior Strip Light Kit Stylish Illumination Car Van Interior LEDINT203
OSRAM LEDambient Interior Strip Light Kit Stylish Illumination Car Van Interior, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Custom Lighting > Interior Lighting
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
OSRAM LEDINT203 Interior Light b3675615-25f6-4126-a93e-edb1594f15ee
Lamp Type: LED; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [W]: 12; Length [mm]: 1500; Mounting Type: Glued; Product line: LEDambient INTERIOR STRIP KIT
prodImage
£56.49
£64.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Osram LEDINT203 LEDambient Interior Strip Kit LED
Osram LEDINT203 LEDambient Interior Strip Kit LED, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM LEDambient Interior Strip Light Kit Stylish Illumination Car Van Interior OPC-PBVJR75-NEW
This new LED strip kit is perfect for lighting the interior of any car, van or truck and can be used in the foot well, boot, glove box or roof. It...
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
OSRAM LED STRIPS LEDINT203
OSRAM LED STRIPS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£102.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LEDambient Interior Strip Kit
2 light strips each 1.5 meters with 90 LEDs per strip
Self-adhesive, easy installation without screws
Bright illumination in clear, white light
Suitable for cars, motorhomes, vans, and transporters

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LED interior lighting (LEDINT203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
fixra_uk
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: £8.45
nn4-online
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel