Osram BATTERYcharge Solar 200W OHPS200

Best Prices
Best Price
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20%

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM BATTERYcharge SOLAR 200W, portable solar panel for off-grid power, battery maintainer, foldable solar panel with integrated stand, over-charge protection B0F9YZN8BS
Mono crystalline solar panels in robust aluminium frame. Ideal for off grid power for caravans, RV, campavans and outside use Easy setup, just plug and play: Portable and folds away for easy storage. Works best in direct sunlight, but can work in sufficient daylight in overcast conditions Provides up to 200W of free solar power to charge and maintain your 12V leisure battery Maximum power (@Pmax): 200W; Maximum Voltage (@Pmax): 20.35V; Maximum Current (@Pmax): 9.90A Comes with 12V / 10A charge control regulator with USB output port and includes robust aluminium stand. Supplied with 5m battery lead and connecting clamps
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20%
OSRAM 200W Solar Panel Battery Charger Kit Off Grid VW Camper Caravan Camping OHPS200
OSRAM 200W Solar Panel Battery Charger Kit Off Grid VW Camper Caravan Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM 200W Solar Car Battery Charger 7675562
The OSRAMBATTERY charge SOLAR200W is a portable, foldable mono-crystalline solar panel that delivers up to 200W of clean power to charge and maintain 12V leisure batteries. It features a 12V/20A controller with USB port to prevent overcharging and power small devices, IP65 water resistance, and a sturdy aluminium stand. Designed for offgrid use in all weather-including overcast conditions-it includes battery clamps and 5m cabling for plug and play convenience. Ability to generate power even in overcast or cloudy conditions, ensuring reliable battery maintenance outdoors—without direct sunlight. Suitable for 12V batteries and batteries with a capacity of 200Ah. Not suitable for 24V batteries. 1.2m battery terminal lead. Reverse polarity indicator. Short circuit protection. Overload protection. Size H68.4, W83, D80.1cm. Weight 13.9kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4062172416535.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Osram BATTERYcharge Solar 200W OHPS200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9
£5.00
Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9Compare 8 Prices
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£21.25
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 1 Prices
Osram Powerstar HQI-E 250 W/D PRO
£35.76
Osram Powerstar HQI-E 250 W/D PROCompare 1 Prices
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4YCompare 2 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£10.50
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20%
independentcarcomponents2011
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel