EcoFlow Solar Panel 110W

Price History
• Solar panel
• Power: 110 W
• Nominal Voltage: 18.5 V
• Foldable: Yes
• Efficiency: 22 %
• Dimensions: W178.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Solar Panel 110W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EcoFlow 110W Next Gen Portable SP EFSOLARLIGHT110W-P-DXT4EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.82
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow 110W Solar Panel Camping Portable Water Resistant Dustproof Solar Panel
EcoFlow 110W Solar Panel Camping Portable Water Resistant Dustproof Solar Panel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£143.33
Shipping: Free
Carry-on 110w Portable Foldable Solar Panel Dustproof Water Resistant Ecoflow
Carry-on 110w Portable Foldable Solar Panel Dustproof Water Resistant Ecoflow, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£143.33
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow Portable 110W Next Gen Solar Panel 8694205
The EcoFlow 110W Next Gen Portable Solar Panel is an ultra-lightweight power solution for off-grid use. It features industry-leading N-type TOPCon monocrystalline cells, delivering a superior conversion efficiency of up to 25%. Weighing only 3.3kg, it is 17.5% lighter than previous models, making it highly portable. Its IP68 waterproof rating ensures durability in harsh weather. A standout feature is the integrated adjustable bracket (30– 60) with a solar angle guide, designed to maximise energy capture throughout the day. Up to 25% Conversion Rate: Uses industry-leading N-type TOPCon silicon cells, which outperform standard panels by capturing more energy from the same amount of sunlight. 17.5% Weight Reduction: Engineered with advanced materials to weigh only 3.3 kg (7.3 lbs), making it significantly easier to carry than the original 4 kg model. 30- 60 Adjustable Bracket: Features a built-in folding stand that eliminates the need for a separate kickstand case, providing a more stable and compact setup. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Pass through charge enabled - allows you to safely charge the power bank and a device at the same time. 3 hours recharge time. Cable length - 3m. Integrated . General information:Size H413, W1944, D26mm. Weighs 3300g. Model number: 110W-P-DXT4EU. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4897082661023.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ecoflow 110W Solar Panel Portable Foldable Dustproof Water Resistant
Ecoflow 110W Solar Panel Portable Foldable Dustproof Water Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£143.33
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow 110W Portable Foldable Solar Panel Dustproof Water Resistant ‎1ECO1000-02
EcoFlow 110W Portable Foldable Solar Panel Dustproof Water Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
ECOFLOW 110W Outdoor Camping Portable Solar Panel Foldable Solar Power Supply EFSOLARLIGHT110W-P-DXT4EU
ECOFLOW 110W Outdoor Camping Portable Solar Panel Foldable Solar Power Supply, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
EcoFlow 110W Portable Solar Panel for Camping, Outdoor, Power Stations
EcoFlow 110W Portable Solar Panel for Camping, Outdoor, Power Stations, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£152.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Efficiency: 22 %
Dimensions
Dimensions:W178.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Foldable
Yes
Nominal Voltage
18.5 V
Power
110 W

Price History

1M 3M
EcoFlow Solar Panel 110W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
EcoFlow Solar Panel 110W
prodImage
£124.82
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£143.33
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£143.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel