Phaesun Sun Plus 5 Solar Module (310164)
from £40.691 offer
Price History- Solar Module Sun Plus 5, 12 V, 5 W
- Scratch-resistant, anodized aluminum frame
- Connection socket for easy installation
- Crystalline cells in 3.2 mm thick glass
Price History
1M 3M
Phaesun Sun Plus 5 Solar Module (310164)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EcoFlow Solar module 400W
£557.26

EcoFlow Solar Panel 110W
£124.82

EcoFlow Solar Panel 160W
£199.00

Jackery SolarSaga 200
£399.00

Bluetti PV200 solar panel
£333.15
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Phaesun Sun Plus Solar Panel 5Wp 12V Double-Framed Scratch-Resistant 310164
Phaesun Sun Plus Solar Panel 5Wp 12V Double-Framed Scratch-Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits

£40.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Solar Module Sun Plus 5, 12 V, 5 W |
| Scratch-resistant, anodized aluminum frame |
| Connection socket for easy installation |
| Crystalline cells in 3.2 mm thick glass |
Price History
1M 3M
Phaesun Sun Plus 5 Solar Module (310164)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products