Osram BATTERYcharge Solar 100W OHPS100
Price History
1M
Osram BATTERYcharge Solar 100W OHPS100
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EcoFlow Solar module 400W
£557.26

EcoFlow Solar Panel 110W
£124.82

EcoFlow Solar Panel 160W
£199.00

Bluetti PV200 solar panel
£333.15

Jackery SolarSaga 200
£399.00

Technaxx TX-207
£65.14
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OSRAM BATTERYcharge SOLAR 100W () OHPS100
OSRAM BATTERYcharge SOLAR 100W (), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits

£135.00
Shipping: Free
OSRAM BATTERYcharge SOLAR 100W, portable solar panel for off-grid power, battery maintainer, foldable solar panel with integrated stand, over-charge protection
Mono crystalline solar panels in robust aluminium frame. Ideal for off grid power for caravans, RV, campavans and outside use. Suitable for use with portable power stations Easy setup, just plug and play: Portable and folds away for easy storage. Works best in direct sunlight, but can work in sufficient daylight in overcast conditions Provides up to 100W of free solar power to charge and maintain your 12V leisure battery Maximum power (@Pmax): 100W; Maximum Voltage (@Pmax): 20.35V; Maximum Current (@Pmax): 4.95A Comes with 12V / 10A charge control regulator with USB output port and includes robust aluminium stand. Supplied with 5m battery lead and connecting clamps

£141.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 15% to 22%
OSRAM BATTERYcharge SOLAR 100W, portable solar panel for off-grid power, battery maintainer, foldable solar panel with integrated stand, over-charge protection OHPS100-RIN-
Mono crystalline solar panels in robust aluminium frame. Ideal for off grid power for caravans, RV, campavans and outside use. Suitable for use with portable power stations Easy setup, just plug and play: Portable and folds away for easy storage. Works best in direct sunlight, but can work in sufficient daylight in overcast conditions Provides up to 100W of free solar power to charge and maintain your 12V leisure battery Maximum power (@Pmax): 100W; Maximum Voltage (@Pmax): 20.35V; Maximum Current (@Pmax): 4.95A Comes with 12V / 10A charge control regulator with USB output port and includes robust aluminium stand. Supplied with 5m battery lead and connecting clamps

£141.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 15% to 22%
OSRAM 100W Solar Car Battery Charger 7693348
Battery flat after a week at the caravan site? This foldable solar panel keeps your 12V leisure battery topped up without mains power. It works with caravans, campervans and off-grid setups, converting sunlight into charge even on cloudy days. High-efficiency solar cells sit in a sturdy aluminium frame that folds away when done. Weather-resistant design handles rain and damp, so you can leave it out worry-free. Plug-and-play leads and clamps connect to battery terminals. The smart controller prevents overcharging, reverse polarity, and short circuits, plus a USB port charges your phone or tablet. Works with 12V batteries up to 150Ah capacity. Effective in low-light conditions for year-round battery maintenance. Foldable design makes it easy to store in the caravan or boot when you're on the move. Not compatible with 24V battery systems. Suitable for 12V batteries and batteries with a capacity of 150Ah. Not suitable for 24V batteries. 1m battery terminal lead. Reverse polarity indicator. Short circuit protection. Overload protection. Size H53, W4, D55.7cm. Weight 8.38kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4062172416511.
3 to 5 day

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Osram BATTERYcharge Solar 100W OHPS100
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products