Oregon Yukon (295449)

Manufacturer: Oregon
from £79.99to £112.1012 offersManufacturer: Oregon
• Cut-resistant boots made of durable leather
• Waterand dirt-repellent, corrosion-free metal lacing
• Weight 2.1 kilograms, suitable for forestry work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon Yukon (295449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boot EU 39 - UK 5 1/2 B071PCZXDP
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 5.5 (39 EU), foot length 24.7cm (9.7 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 3.9242282636 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boot EU 44 - UK 9 1/2 B0723GB188
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 9.5 (44 EU), foot length 28.1cm (11 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£81.86
Shipping: Free
Oregon 295449 Yukon Leather Chainsaw Boots Class 1 (20 m/s)
Oregon 295449 Yukon Leather Chainsaw Boots Class 1 (20 m/s), Garden & Patio > Garden Clothing & Protective Gear > Clothing
prodImage
£94.78
£103.73
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Chainsaw Protective Boots. Sizes 8 to 11, others available. 295449
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Chainsaw Protective Boots. Sizes 8 to 11, others available., Garden & Patio > Garden Clothing & Protective Gear > Clothing
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boot EU 45 - UK 10 1/2 B072PZ97DL
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 10.5 (45 EU), foot length 28.7cm (11.3 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boot EU 40 - UK 6 1/2 B0714PHWC1
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 6 (40 EU), foot length 25.5cm (10 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 4.1446905256 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boot EU 46 - UK 11 B071W4X222
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 11 (46 EU), foot length 29.5cm (11.6 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Leather Chainsaw Protective Work Boots Class 1, UK Size 8 (42 EU) (295449/42) B071W4X21W
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 8 (42 EU), foot length 26.7cm (10.5 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boot EU 43 - UK 9 B072PZ97DJ
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 9 (43 EU), foot length 27.5cm (10.8 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boot EU 47 - UK 12 B072PYDCHY
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 12 (47 EU), foot length 30.1cm (11.8 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Protective Boots, UK Size 7 (41 EU, 8 US) B071W4X21T
𝗩𝗘𝗥𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗙𝗜𝗧: These chainsaw protective boots fit a UK size 7 (41 EU), foot length 26.1cm (10.2 inches) - PLEASE REFER TO OUR SIZE CHART IMAGE KWF Standard certified: Class 1 safety rated chainsaw boots recommended by professional loggers Protective boots: Suitable for heavy duty outdoor work, hydrocarbon resistant Comfortable safety boots: Lightweight leather and PU construction with padding inside, weighing just 2.1 kg Water repellent: Water resistant upper to help keep your feet dry on the job Safety wear: Metal toe cap, chainsaw proof, anti static and anti slip boots, Weight: 4.2328754304 pounds, Manufacturer: Oregon Tool
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Oregon Yukon Leather Chainsaw Cut Resistant Boots Class 1 Size 10.5 (295449/45) & Yukon Chainsaw Safety Helmet with Protective Ear Muff and Mesh Visor (562412), Black B0BY91PT1X
Product 1: Durable and comfortable leather boots with metal toe, suitable for people who do heavy work outdoors Product 1: Dirt-repellent upper Product 1: Lightweight and flexible leather and cushioned insoles weighing just 2.1 kilograms Product 1: Corrosion-free metal lacing provides up to 65 kilograms of draw resistance; water-repellent to keep your feet dry while working Product 2: Safety combination: Yukon chainsaw helmet has built-in ear protectors and steel mesh visor Product 2: Impact resistant: Strong, durable, lightweight hard hat suitable for chainsaw work and other outdoor tasks - giving essential protection for face, eyes, ears and head Product 2: Features: Wide and durable stainless steel mesh visor which flips up and down. Ear muffs protect from noise of up to 25.9 decibels Product 2: Adjustable: Safety helmet has a six-point adjustable harness to ensure a perfect fit, Manufacturer: Oregon
prodImage
£112.10
£116.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Cut-resistant boots made of durable leather
Waterand dirt-repellent, corrosion-free metal lacing
Weight 2.1 kilograms, suitable for forestry work

Price History

1M 3M
Oregon Yukon (295449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
78 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
111 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
41 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.86
Shipping: Free
premium_sawchain
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: £8.95
burden_arb
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel