Onguard Pitbull Mini 8008

Manufacturer: Onguard
from £29.99to £47.957 offersManufacturer: Onguard
• U-lock
• Material: Hardened steel, double rubber coating
• Locking mechanism: Z-cylinder including BumbBlok
• Includes Snap Lock QR mount, 4 spare keys, and 1 LED key
• Security level: 85 out of 100
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Onguard Pitbull Mini 8008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Onguard Pitbull Mini DT Lock - D Lock and Cable - Sold secure Diamond 8008
Onguard Pitbull Mini DT Lock - D Lock and Cable - Sold secure Diamond 8008, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT-8008 Bike Lock, Keyed Shackle Locks, High Security & Reliable, Lock With Co-Moulded Crossbar, Locks Shackle On Four Sides, Hardened Steel Cycle Lock, Black, 9.0x14.0 cm B00AQ0NRZ4
TOUGH & RELIABLE: The OnGuard Pitbull Mini Quattro Bolt Locking Mechanism Bike Lock won’t let you down. This U-Lock comes with 5 Laser Cut Keys to help you protect against thieves PROTECT YOUR BIKE: You want the best to protect your belongings - this high security Bike Lock is made with hefty 14mm hardened steel shackle resists cutting, prying & jacking to keep your bike safe ULTRA USER-FRIENDLY: This Bicycle Lock is fitted with our all-tube mounting brackets with an innovative Snap Lock quick release multi positioning mounting bracket - no fiddling, no messing WEATHER RESISTANT: We’ve packed the Cycle Lock internals with tighter tolerances & higher-grade materials for better weather resistance plus the rubber bumpers will protect your bike’s paint BEST IN THE BUSINESS: OnGuard is known for producing the meanest, toughest locks in the business. The junkyard dogs of security - thieves know that when they see an OnGuard lock it's time to move on
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT U-Lock Bicycle Lock Sold Secure Diamond DT-8008
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT U-Lock Bicycle Lock Sold Secure Diamond, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT-8008 Bike Lock, Keyed Shackle Locks, High Security & Reliable, Lock with Co-Moulded Crossbar & Akita-8043 Looped Cable - Black, 22.0 x 1.0 cm B0C7L259PJ
Product 1: TOUGH & RELIABLE: The OnGuard Pitbull Mini Quattro Bolt Locking Mechanism Bike Lock won’t let you down. This U-Lock comes with 5 Laser Cut Keys to help you protect against thieves Product 1: PROTECT YOUR BIKE: You want the best to protect your belongings - this high security Bike Lock is made with hefty 14mm hardened steel shackle resists cutting, prying & jacking to keep your bike safe Product 1: ULTRA USER-FRIENDLY: This Bicycle Lock is fitted with our all-tube mounting brackets with an innovative Snap Lock quick release multi positioning mounting bracket - no fiddling, no messing Product 1: WEATHER RESISTANT: We’ve packed the Cycle Lock internals with tighter tolerances & higher-grade materials for better weather resistance plus the rubber bumpers will protect your bike’s paint Product 2: Medium duty vinyl coated extra-flexible steel cable with permanently swedged loops Product 2: Includes Velcro strap Product 2: Used in Conjunction with a lock provides additional locking posibilities Product 2: Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£44.34
£48.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Magnum Onguard Pitbull Mini DT 8008 Shackle Lock and Cable Bike D U Lock DT-8008
Magnum Onguard Pitbull Mini DT 8008 Shackle Lock and Cable Bike D U Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Magnum Onguard Pitbull Mini DT 8008 Shackle D Lock and Cable Bike U Lock DT-8008
Magnum Onguard Pitbull Mini DT 8008 Shackle D Lock and Cable Bike U Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT-8008 Bike Lock, Keyed Shackle Locks, High Security & Rel
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT-8008 Bike Lock, Keyed Shackle Locks, High Security & Rel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-lock
Material: Hardened steel, double rubber coating
Locking mechanism: Z-cylinder including BumbBlok
Includes Snap Lock QR mount, 4 spare keys, and 1 LED key
Security level: 85 out of 100

Price History

1M 3M
Onguard Pitbull Mini 8008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Bike Cover Road
£30.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel