Onguard Brute STD 8001

Manufacturer: Onguard
from £28.49to £58.755 offersManufacturer: Onguard
• U-lock
• Material: Hardened steel, double rubber coating
• Locking system: Key lock, Z-cylinder with BumbBlok
• Security level: 95/100
• Dimensions: Shackle diameter 16.8 mm, height 202 mm, width 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Onguard Brute STD 8001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
On-Guard Brute STD-8001 Keyed Shackle Lock - Black, 11.5 x 20.2 cm B00AW7P7JK
TOUGH & RELIABLE: This OnGuard Brute Bike Lock won’t let you down. This D-Lock comes with 5 Laser Cut Keys to help you protect against thieves PROTECT YOUR BIKE: You want the best to protect your belongings - this high security Bike Lock is made with hefty 16.8mm hardened steel shackle resists cutting, prying & jacking to keep your bike safe ULTRA USER-FRIENDLY: This Bicycle Lock is fitted with our all-tube mounting brackets with an innovative Snap Lock quick release multi positioning mounting bracket - no fiddling, no messing WEATHER RESISTANT: We’ve packed the Cycle Lock internals with tighter tolerances & higher-grade materials for better weather resistance plus the rubber coated shackle will protect your bike’s paint BEST IN THE BUSINESS: OnGuard is known for producing the meanest, toughest locks in the business. The junkyard dogs of security - thieves know that when they see an OnGuard lock it's time to move on
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
OnGuard Brute STD 8001 U-Lock - Sold secure Diamond - 8001
OnGuard Brute STD 8001 U-Lock - Sold secure Diamond - 8001, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
OnGuard Brute Bike Security U-Lock (Solid Secure Diamond / Lifetime Warranty) 8001
OnGuard Brute Bike Security U-Lock (Solid Secure Diamond / Lifetime Warranty), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
On-Guard 8001 Brute STD-8001 Keyed Shackle Lock - Black, 11.5 x 20.2 cm LK8001
On-Guard 8001 Brute STD-8001 Keyed Shackle Lock - Black, 11.5 x20.2 cm X4P Quattro Bolt Locking Mechanism locks shackle on foursides Massive...
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnGuard Brute STD U-Lock Bicycle Lock 8001
OnGuard Brute STD U-Lock Bicycle Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-lock
Material: Hardened steel, double rubber coating
Locking system: Key lock, Z-cylinder with BumbBlok
Security level: 95/100
Dimensions: Shackle diameter 16.8 mm, height 202 mm, width 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Onguard Brute STD 8001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool SAW-1
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-FC39
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool SPA-6
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool HCW-4
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel