O'Neill Hammer Block ski jacket men

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Hardshell jacket
• Material: Recycled materials
• Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h
• Lining: Warmly lined, 80 g insulation
• Extras: Adjustable hood, ski pass pocket, jacket-pants connection system
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'Neill Hammer Block Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size M ea6194bb-3752-4eda-a566-bd0d1f7ce86b
Designed for supercharged days on the hill, the Hammer Block Snow Jacket combines REPREVE® recycled polyester blend construction with tech stretch for top-performance manoeuvres. Featuring critically taped seams, 10K/ 10K waterproofing, and breathability in combination with a PFC-free, durable water-repellency coating preventing water from seeping in, the jacket is constructed with 80g insulation, of which 90% is REPREVE® recycled polyester to keep you toasty on all-day long runs. A jacket-pant connector system and a snow gaiter—all add up to a great day on the mountain, whatever the weather.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Block Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size L f94047f4-1402-412b-a091-e648e8f994c3
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Block Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size XXL ec914cea-c93a-459f-b65e-e39c15cd5de1
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Block Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size XL e38f63a6-f1fd-4b25-afce-eed9f17c0053
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Block Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size S 19aa31eb-4dcc-46f6-bdf3-da17aaf7c261
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hardshell jacket
Material: Recycled materials
Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h
Lining: Warmly lined, 80 g insulation
Extras: Adjustable hood, ski pass pocket, jacket-pants connection system
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester, recycled

Similar Priced Products

Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£100.18
Compare Prices
43 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Rami
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel