O'Neal Pinned Flat Pedal

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Flat pedal cycling shoe
• Honey rubber sole for grip and foot positioning
• Casual look with secure lace closure
• Comfortable and protective all-around protection for biking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neal Pinned Flat Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'NEAL PINNED FLAT Pedal Shoe Caramel/Black/Size 44 B0DMFDCPCN
Designed for flat pedal: optimal grip on your pedal Stable & flexible: Together, the sole and upper shoe construction offer the perfect mix of stability and flexibility for comfort and maximum pedaling efficiency Extra robust: the durable and lightweight PU outer material ensures a particularly long service life CASUAL PROTECTION The lace-up closure gives the shoe a casual look while guaranteeing a secure and tight fit while riding Extra practical: the footbed can be removed if necessary and easily replaced
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL Unisex Pinned Flat Pedal Shoe MTB, Noir Gris, 10 UK B096G2ZQY1
Flat pedal riding shoe, Ultimate balance between grip and foot repositioning with O`Neal`s Honey Rubber Hexagon sole, Honeycomb sole structure for superior grip, Sole and upper shoe construction provides the perfect blend of rigidity and flexibility, for maximum pedaling efficiency and comfort, Durable and lightweight PU upper, Laceup closure system for a more casual look while still giving a secure and snug fit while riding, Removable and interchangeable footbed, Reinforced toe cap for added protection, Additional side outsole stitching for reinforcement and increased durability Comfort: Sole and upper shoe construction provide the perfect blend of stability and flexibility, for maximum pedaling efficiency and more comfort. Quality: high-quality product from O'Neal, 50 years of experience in the motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross sector. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL | Mountain Bike Shoes | MTB Downhill Freeride | Vegan | Balance Between Grip and Foot repositioning, Honeycomb Sole Structure | Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoe | Adult | Grey Red | 46 B096FYNQNV
Top grip cycling shoes for men and women: with the innovative honey rubber sole and the sophisticated honeycomb sole structure, the MTB cycling shoes for men and women offer excellent grip with every step Stable and casual: our mountain bike and road bike shoes offer the perfect mix of stability, flexibility and comfort, but they offer a casual look thanks to the lace-up closure With reinforced toe cap: the durable and lightweight PU upper material of our women's and men's cycling shoes ensures high durability and with the reinforced toe cap for even more protection in the foot area - even in case of falls Replaceable footbed: If necessary, the footbed of the bicycle shoes can be easily removed and changed. Freshness in the shoe is therefore easy Best quality: O'NEAL – your supplier for freeride, downhill as well as enduro and urban & trail riding. 50 years of experience in the motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross sector. From bicycle helmets to protectors - everything for your safety
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL Unisex Pedal Shoe Pinned Flat V.22 Adult Black/Grey, Size 9, Black Grey, 8 UK B096FYRSS8
Safety: Reinforced toe cap for more protection and a lace-up closure for a casual look while providing a secure and tight fit when driving. Comfort: Sole and upper shoe construction provide the perfect blend of stability and flexibility, for maximum pedal efficiency and more comfort. Material: ultimate balance between grip and foot repositioning thanks to O'Neal's unique Honey Rubber sole. Quality: high-quality product from O'Neal | 50 years of experience in the motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross sector. Features: honeycomb sole structure for optimal grip. Removable and replaceable footbed.
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
O'NEAL PINNED FLAT Pedal Shoe White/Size 44 B0DMFLHMFX
Designed for flat pedal: optimal grip on your pedal Stable & flexible: Together, the sole and upper shoe construction offer the perfect mix of stability and flexibility for comfort and maximum pedaling efficiency Extra robust: the durable and lightweight PU outer material ensures a particularly long service life CASUAL PROTECTION The lace-up closure gives the shoe a casual look while guaranteeing a secure and tight fit while riding Extra practical: the footbed can be removed if necessary and easily replaced
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL PINNED FLAT Pedal Shoe White/Size 41 B0DMFLPCWN
Designed for flat pedal: optimal grip on your pedal Stable & flexible: Together, the sole and upper shoe construction offer the perfect mix of stability and flexibility for comfort and maximum pedaling efficiency Extra robust: the durable and lightweight PU outer material ensures a particularly long service life CASUAL PROTECTION The lace-up closure gives the shoe a casual look while guaranteeing a secure and tight fit while riding Extra practical: the footbed can be removed if necessary and easily replaced
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL Pinned Flat Pedal Shoe Caramel/Black/Size 45 144753496
Designed for flat pedal: optimal grip on your pedal Stable & flexible: Together, the sole and upper shoe construction offer the perfect mix of stability and flexibility for comfort and maximum pedaling efficiency Extra robust: the durable and lightweight PU outer material ensures a particularly long service life CASUAL PROTECTION The lace-up closure gives the shoe a casual look while guaranteeing a secure and tight fit while riding Extra practical: the footbed can be removed if necessary and easily replaced
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL | Mountain Bike Shoes | MTB Downhill Freeride | Vegan | Balance Between Grip and Foot repositioning, Honeycomb Sole Structure | Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoe | Adult | Black Grey | 36 B096G1QWYN
✅ [SAFETY] Reinforced toe cap for added protection and a lace-up closure for a casual look while maintaining a secure and snug fit while riding. The construction of the sole and upper of the shoe offer the perfect blend of stability and flexibility for maximum efficiency and comfort of pedaling. ✅ [MATERIAL] Maximum balance between grip and repositioning of the foot thanks to O'NEAL's exclusive Honey Rubber sole. ✅ [QUALITY] High quality product from O'NEAL | 50 years of experience in motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross industry. ✅ [FEATURES] Honeycomb sole structure for optimal grip. Removable and replaceable footbed.
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL | Mountain Bike Shoes | MTB Downhill Freeride | Vegan | Balance Between Grip and Foot repositioning, Honeycomb Sole Structure | Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoe | Adult | Black Grey | 44 B096G1C7FS
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL Pinned Flat Pedal Shoe, MTB shoes, Noir Gris, B096G1NP4N
Safety: Reinforced toe cap for more protection as well as a lace-up closure for a casual look while providing a secure and tight fit when driving. Comfort: Sole and upper shoe construction provide the perfect blend of stability and flexibility, for maximum pedaling efficiency and more comfort. Quality: high-quality product from O'Neal, 50 years of experience in the motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross sector. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL | Mountain Bike Shoes | MTB Downhill Freeride | Vegan | Balance Between Grip and Foot repositioning, Honeycomb Sole Structure | Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoe | Adult | Black Grey | 47 B096G2S37L
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL | Mountain Bike Shoes | MTB Downhill Freeride | Vegan | Balance Between Grip and Foot repositioning, Honeycomb Sole Structure | Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoe | Adult | Black Grey | 41
Flat pedal riding shoe, Ultimate balance between grip and foot repositioning with O`Neal`s Honey Rubber Hexagon sole, Honeycomb sole structure for superior grip, Sole and upper shoe construction provides the perfect blend of rigidity and flexibility, for maximum pedaling efficiency and comfort, Durable and lightweight PU upper, Laceup closure system for a more casual look while still giving a secure and snug fit while riding, Removable and interchangeable footbed, Reinforced toe cap for added protection, Additional side outsole stitching for reinforcement and increased durability Comfort: Sole and upper shoe construction provide the perfect blend of stability and flexibility, for maximum pedal efficiency and more comfort. Material: ultimate balance between grip and foot repositioning thanks to O'Neal's unique Honey Rubber sole. Quality: high-quality product from O'Neal | 50 years of experience in the motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross sector. ✅ [Features] Removable and replaceable footbed. Vegan - does not contain animal products. O'Neal Honey Rubber Composite Sole
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flat pedal cycling shoe
Honey rubber sole for grip and foot positioning
Casual look with secure lace closure
Comfortable and protective all-around protection for biking
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neal Pinned Flat Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Gauge women
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Chamber II
£46.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£48.18
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£52.21
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giro Gauge men
£43.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Giro Manta Lace
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel