On Cloudvista 2 Women

Manufacturer: On Running
from £114.00to £194.7117 offersManufacturer: On Running
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Upper material: Ultra-breathable fabrics, 94% recycled polyester, 16% recycled TPU
• Cushioning: Helion foam, CloudTec Phase technology
• Outsole: Missiongrip rubber sole with aggressive lug pattern
• Weight: 280 g, Drop: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
On Cloudvista 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
On Cloudvista 2 Grey 3WE30130818 Women - Sneakers On - Grey - 3WE30130818-4 - Size: 4
Unlock the trail with the Cloudvista 2. Now re-engineered for more cushioning, more comfort, and a faster feel—for mountains more fun. Specifications: Weight: 305g Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly reengineered two-prong Speedboard® for added rebound Sticky Missiongrip™ outsole for traction on mixed terrain Softer Helion™ superfoam midsole For more fun and a faster ride Breathable upper with a minimalist look Adjusted for a true-to-size fit Materials: Vamp: 100% Thermoplastic Polyurethane Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
On Running 3WE30132855 Cloudvista 2 Women Chai Dune UK 5.5 B0CN949RHX
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly redesigned dual-tip Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
On Running 3WE30132855 Cloudvista 2 Women Chai Dune UK 3.5 B0CN94KJ92
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly redesigned dual-tip Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
On Cloudvista 2 Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WE30131043-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Unlock the trail with the Cloudvista 2. Now re-engineered for more cushioning, more comfort, and a faster feel—for mountains more fun. Specifications: Weight: 305g Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly reengineered two-prong Speedboard® for added rebound Sticky Missiongrip™ outsole for traction on mixed terrain Softer Helion™ superfoam midsole For more fun and a faster ride Breathable upper with a minimalist look Adjusted for a true-to-size fit Materials: Vamp: 100% Thermoplastic Polyurethane Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudvista 2 Women's in White Shoes
On Running Cloudvista 2 Women's in White Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudvista 2 Women's in Grey Shoes
On Running Cloudvista 2 Women's in Grey Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
On Running CLOUDVISTA 2 Glacier Eclipse 6.5 UK
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Recently redesigned two-pronged Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£194.27
£209.38
Shipping: £15.11
with shipping: £15.11
On Running CLOUDVISTA 2 Glacier Eclipse 6 UK
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Recently redesigned two-pronged Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£194.71
£209.47
Shipping: £14.76
with shipping: £14.76
More offers
On Running Cloudvista 2 Lilac Black Women, UK 8.5 B0DM2KJPQ2
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly redesigned dual-tip Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudvista 2 Lilac Black Women, UK 11 B0DM2N7DVD
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly redesigned dual-tip Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudvista 2 Lilac Black Women, UK 10.5 B0DM2MQHFY
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly redesigned dual-tip Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudvista 2 Pelican Ghost Women, UK 7 B0DM2M3VVL
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly redesigned dual-tip Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
On Running CLOUDVISTA 2 Glacier Eclipse 7.5 UK B0CN943NF2
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Recently redesigned two-pronged Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£138.77
Shipping: Free
On Running CLOUDVISTA 2 Glacier Eclipse 5.5 UK B0CN93X3B8
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Recently redesigned two-pronged Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£138.77
Shipping: Free
On Running CLOUDVISTA 2 Glacier Eclipse 5 UK B0CN931TT6
Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Recently redesigned two-pronged Speedboard for increased rebound
prodImage
£138.77
Shipping: Free
On Cloudvista 2 Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WE30131043-6 - Size: 6
Unlock the trail with the Cloudvista 2. Now re-engineered for more cushioning, more comfort, and a faster feel—for mountains more fun. Specifications: Weight: 305g Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly reengineered two-prong Speedboard® for added rebound Sticky Missiongrip™ outsole for traction on mixed terrain Softer Helion™ superfoam midsole For more fun and a faster ride Breathable upper with a minimalist look Adjusted for a true-to-size fit Materials: Vamp: 100% Thermoplastic Polyurethane Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
On Cloudvista 2 Black Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WE30131043-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Unlock the trail with the Cloudvista 2. Now re-engineered for more cushioning, more comfort, and a faster feel—for mountains more fun. Specifications: Weight: 305g Improved and versatile trail running shoe for mixed terrain With softer cushioning and a slightly higher stack height Newly reengineered two-prong Speedboard® for added rebound Sticky Missiongrip™ outsole for traction on mixed terrain Softer Helion™ superfoam midsole For more fun and a faster ride Breathable upper with a minimalist look Adjusted for a true-to-size fit Materials: Vamp: 100% Thermoplastic Polyurethane Vamp Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester Collar Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Upper material: Ultra-breathable fabrics, 94% recycled polyester, 16% recycled TPU
Cushioning: Helion foam, CloudTec Phase technology
Outsole: Missiongrip rubber sole with aggressive lug pattern
Weight: 280 g, Drop: 6 mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
On Cloudvista 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from On Running

On Cloud 5 Men
£100.00
On Cloud 5 MenCompare 65 Prices
On Cloudultra 2 Men
£154.37
On Cloudultra 2 MenCompare 28 Prices
On Cloudvista Men
£132.80
On Cloudvista MenCompare 50 Prices
On Cloud 5 Push Men
£140.00
On Cloud 5 Push MenCompare 7 Prices
On Cloudgo Women
£118.06
On Cloudgo WomenCompare 6 Prices
On Cloudrunner 2 Men
£117.26
On Cloudrunner 2 MenCompare 39 Prices
On Cloudgo Men
£131.36
On Cloudgo MenCompare 30 Prices
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
£142.50
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof WomenCompare 8 Prices
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£168.00
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof MenCompare 8 Prices
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
On Cloudrock Waterproof WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Brooks Cascadia 17 Men
£114.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
£113.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Men
£109.05
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£106.69
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel