Olympia Mini ice cube bucket CM863

Manufacturer: Olympia
from £12.11to £16.992 offersManufacturer: Olympia
• Ice Cube Bucket
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 1L
• Features: Dishwasher safe, high-gloss polished
• Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Diameter 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Mini ice cube bucket CM863
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympia Mini Ice Bucket Stainless Steel 1L Innovative Design - New Features B07FGD26YK
Compact size, Suits both modern and traditional hotel rooms Compact size, Suits both modern and traditional hotel rooms Dishwasher safe High polish finish Will keep ice fresh for sustained periods of time
prodImage
£12.11
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Olympia Mini Ice Bucket High Polish Stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Chiller 1L
Olympia Mini Ice Bucket High Polish Stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Chiller 1L, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Bar & Beverage Equipment > Commercial Bar Supplies > Bartender Tools & Accessories > Ice/Wine Buckets & Ice Tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ice Cube Bucket
Material: Stainless Steel
Capacity: 1L
Features: Dishwasher safe, high-gloss polished
Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Diameter 12.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Olympia Mini ice cube bucket CM863
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zyliss Burger press
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo Swish
£10.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brabantia Paper towel holder
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£14.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Combi (3121)
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Gourmet Ice Cream Scoop (3201002827)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber grill glove
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Classic handle cover
£9.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.11
Shipping: £4.49
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel