Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305

Manufacturer: Oehlbach
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
from £251.891 offerManufacturer: Oehlbach
• Stereo speaker cable with a cross-section of 2x4.0 mm²
• High sound quality thanks to oxygen-free OFC copper as conductor material
• Cable reel with visible polarity marking
• Suitable for amplifier power up to approx. 180 watts
• Ultra-thin copper strands for high conductivity and flexibility
• Clear and natural sound reproduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oehlbach 305 Speaker Cable 2x4.00mm² 30m Transparent Oxygen-Free Copper
Oehlbach 305 Speaker Cable 2x4.00mm² 30m Transparent Oxygen-Free Copper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo speaker cable with a cross-section of 2x4.0 mm²
High sound quality thanks to oxygen-free OFC copper as conductor material
Cable reel with visible polarity marking
Suitable for amplifier power up to approx. 180 watts
Ultra-thin copper strands for high conductivity and flexibility
Clear and natural sound reproduction

Price History

1M 3M
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oehlbach

Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705
£35.16
Oehlbach BOOOM 500 23705Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101
£17.09
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-15 101Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 mCompare 2 Prices
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702
£26.64
Oehlbach BOOOM 200 23702Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 m
£58.75
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307Compare 2 Prices
Oehlbach NF Sub 200 20532
£36.71
Oehlbach NF Sub 200 20532Compare 1 Prices
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 305
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel