Ocun Medea Jeans

• Climbing jeans for women
• Material: 70% cotton, 19% polyester, 10% viscose, 1% elastane
• Weight: 530 g, regular leg length
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Medea MAG3691219
Women's jeans for climbing or casual wearAlthough ideal for climbing, the Medea jeans are stylish enough to wear around town.- Ergonomic design- Low front waist for comfort- Soft, mid-weight denim that feels great- Well placed interior pockets- Embossed logo
prodImage
£65.35
£82.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Medea MAG3691217
Women's jeans for climbing or casual wearAlthough ideal for climbing, the Medea jeans are stylish enough to wear around town.- Ergonomic design- Low front waist for comfort- Soft, mid-weight denim that feels great- Well placed interior pockets- Embossed logo
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Medea MAG3691220
Women's jeans for climbing or casual wearAlthough ideal for climbing, the Medea jeans are stylish enough to wear around town.- Ergonomic design- Low front waist for comfort- Soft, mid-weight denim that feels great- Well placed interior pockets- Embossed logo
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Medea MAG3691218
Women's jeans for climbing or casual wearAlthough ideal for climbing, the Medea jeans are stylish enough to wear around town.- Ergonomic design- Low front waist for comfort- Soft, mid-weight denim that feels great- Well placed interior pockets- Embossed logo
prodImage
£68.57
£85.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing jeans for women
Material: 70% cotton, 19% polyester, 10% viscose, 1% elastane
Weight: 530 g, regular leg length

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£46.86
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£46.41
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Ocun Joker FTSCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
£56.18
Ocun Twist Tech EcoCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Ocun Neon 3 LadyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Ethos
£64.48
Compare Prices
39 offers
Petzl Swivel
£64.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Bodyguard
£59.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Petzl Ascension links
£64.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Togir 3 Slide
£67.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel