Oase UVC Electronic Unit (31002)

Price History
• UVC electronic unit
• Compatible with Oase Bitron C110 2014
• Function: Water purification through UV-C light
• Easy installation and replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (31002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ballast for Bitron C110 (Part 31002) OAS239
Genuine Oase Part Part No 31002 (prev 35332) Replacement Ballast Fits the Bitron C110 Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts, Weight: 1.10672055524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
GENIUNE OASE REPLACEMENT ELECTRICAL BALLAST BITRON C 110W WATT PART 31002 UV UVC
GENIUNE OASE REPLACEMENT ELECTRICAL BALLAST BITRON C 110W WATT PART 31002 UV UVC, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Ballast for Bitron C110 (Part 31002)
Genuine Oase Part Replacement Ballast for the Bitron C 110 Watt (56902) Please check instruction manual for correct part number Part No 31002 (prev...
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Oase UVC Spare Bitron Electrical Ballast Units 24 36 55 72 110 Pond Fish Koi 31002
Oase UVC Spare Bitron Electrical Ballast Units 24 36 55 72 110 Pond Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Parts
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UVC electronic unit
Compatible with Oase Bitron C110 2014
Function: Water purification through UV-C light
Easy installation and replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (31002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.01
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
£598.49
Oase BioSmart Set 24000Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pool ladder 54 x 38 x 184.5 cm (93459)
£195.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool 305 x 76 cm (57270)
£161.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30997)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gre Professional Vac (19007)
£154.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 132 cm
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (31002)
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel