Bestway Safety ladder 132 cm

Price History
• Swimming pool ladder
• Product Type: Swimming Pool
• 4-step
• Load capacity: 150 kg
• Dimensions: H1.32 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Safety ladder 132 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway 4-Step Safety Pool Ladder Safety Ladder Swimming Pool Ladder Flowclear WB-A-BW58332-22
With its grippy rungs, wet feet won't slip as they hurry up and over it to cool off in your Bestway steel frame of Fast Set above ground pool.
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
VIDAXL 8 - Step Plastic Folding Step Ladder VDBE7457
Diese Flowclear Sicherheitsleiter mit 4 Stufen von Bestway ist für Aufstellbecken bestimmt und sorgt dafür, dass Badegäste sicher in den Pool ein- und aussteigen. Der Poolleiterrahmen besteht aus starkem Stahl und hat eine maximale Tragfähigkeit von 150 kg. Die vier rutschfesten Sprossen sind auf beiden Seiten aus strapazierfähigem Kunststoff gefertigt. Die Stufen auf einer Seite der Leiter können verstellt werden, um zu verhindern, dass kleine Kinder auf die Leiter steigen und in das Becken gelangen. vidaXL
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 4-Step Pool Ladder Swimming Flowclear vidaXL 93325
Bestway 4-Step Pool Ladder Swimming Flowclear vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Fences
prodImage
£183.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4-step
Load capacity: 150 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:H1.32 m
Product Type
Swimming Pool

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Safety ladder 132 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gre Professional Vac (19007)
£154.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase SwimSkim 25
£130.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Pool heater (58259)
£131.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Pool heater (58259 24/25)
£137.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30997)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 132 cm
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£183.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel