vidaXL Solar panel for pool heater 80x620 cm (90349)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Solar panel for pool heater 80x620 cm (90349)
from £156.99to £197.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Solar pool heater
• Material: 100% polyethylene
• Temperature increase: up to 10 degrees
• Compatible with most pool pumps
• Dimensions of solar panels: 80 x 620 cm, number of panels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solar panel for pool heater 80x620 cm (90349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solar Pool Heater Panel – Eco-Friendly, Temperature Increase up to 10 Degrees, Compatible with Most Pumps, Simple Installation Process, Size 80x620 cm 90349
【Efficient Circulation】: The pool water circulates through solar channels within the heater and returns to your pool, warm and comfortable 【Eco-Friendly Heating】: This solar pool heater collects sun rays, converts them to heat, and keeps your pool warm, increasing water temperature by up to 10C 【Versatile Compatibility】: Compatible with most pool pumps, it's suitable for hoses with diameters of 32mm & 38mm, perfect for maintaining the ideal pool temperature 【Dimensions】: The solar panel measures 80x620 cm (WxL), is crafted from 100% Polyethylene, and comes in a set of two panels with a width of 34 cm each 【Easy Installation】: It can be mounted on a roof/rack or simply laid on the ground by the pool, providing flexibility based on your convenience and preference
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solar Pool Heater Panel – Eco-Friendly, Temperature Increase up to 10 Degrees, Compatible with Most Pumps, Simple Installation Process, Size 80x620 cm
【Efficient Circulation】: The pool water circulates through solar channels within the heater and returns to your pool, warm and comfortable 【Eco-Friendly Heating】: This solar pool heater collects sun rays, converts them to heat, and keeps your pool warm, increasing water temperature by up to 10C 【Versatile Compatibility】: Compatible with most pool pumps, it's suitable for hoses with diameters of 32mm & 38mm, perfect for maintaining the ideal pool temperature 【Dimensions】: The solar panel measures 80x620 cm (WxL), is crafted from 100% Polyethylene, and comes in a set of two panels with a width of 34 cm each 【Easy Installation】: It can be mounted on a roof/rack or simply laid on the ground by the pool, providing flexibility based on your convenience and preference
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solar Pool Heater Panel 80x620 cm Hot Water Heating Machine Sun Energy
This solar pool heater collects the sun's rays, converts them to heat and keeps your pool comfortably warm. It increases pool water temperature...
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Solar Pool Heater Panel 80x620 cm vidaXL 90349
Solar Pool Heater Panel 80x620 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
1/2/4/6x Solar Pool Heater Panel Heating Accessory 80x310 cm/80x620 cm vidaXL 90349
1/2/4/6x Solar Pool Heater Panel Heating Accessory 80x310 cm/80x620 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar pool heater
Material: 100% polyethylene
Temperature increase: up to 10 degrees
Compatible with most pool pumps
Dimensions of solar panels: 80 x 620 cm, number of panels: 2

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solar panel for pool heater 80x620 cm (90349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26646)
£159.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Steel Pro MAX Frame Pool Set 366 x 76cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Pool heater (58259 24/25)
£130.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Pool Dome 546 x 516 x 250 cm (42001128)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Solar panel for pool heater 80x620 cm (90349)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel