vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
from £133.99to £162.413 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pool hose
• Material: LDPE
• Total length: 50 meters
• Diameter: 32 mm
• Cuttable in sections of 1.1 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Swimming Pool Hose 32mm Hot Tub Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Pipe Tubing 90398
The durable hose is designed for use with filter pumps or other (swimming pool) use. With a 50 m length, this hose provides ample length. It is...
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Pool Hose Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Water Pipe Cleaner Hose Pool Pipe Blue vidaXL 90398
Pool Hose Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Water Pipe Cleaner Hose Pool Pipe Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Skimmer Systems & Baskets
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
Pool Hose 32mm Thickness vidaXL 90398
Pool Hose 32mm Thickness vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Hoses
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pool hose
Material: LDPE
Total length: 50 meters
Diameter: 32 mm
Cuttable in sections of 1.1 meters

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Pool heater (58259 24/25)
£130.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 50 meter (90398)
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel