NUK Nature Sense breast pump with battery

Manufacturer: NUK
from £80.00to £195.003 offersManufacturer: NUK
• Electric breast pump with battery
• 16 programs for suction rhythm and strength
• Operates on battery, power adapter, or power bank
• Includes NUK Nature Sense accessories
• Compatible with NUK Nature Sense drinking bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUK Nature Sense breast pump with battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUK Nature Sense Electric Breast Pump FT-JA73-6V1B
16 individual programmes for rhythm and suction strength (4 rhythms x 4 suction strength selectable) Super suction power with this high performance powerful pump unit (max. 330 bar) Easy to use with an extra-large lcd-screen and soft touch keys to steer & monitor pumping session Wireless use - perfect for on the go, with rechargeable battery included Compatible with nuk nature sense bottles and teats
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Nuk Nature Sense Rechargeable Electric Milk Extractor
The Nuk Nature Sense rechargeable electric extractor is especially suitable for extracting milk from any location. Extra quiet, the built-in battery...
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Electric breast pump Nuk Nature Sense shopify_IT_10056828813592_51611835040024
The electric breast pump Nuk Nature Sense is designed to provide comfort and efficiency for mothers during breastfeeding. Thanks to the double action technology, it simulates the natural sucking rhythm of the baby, facilitating gentle and quick milk extraction. The ergonomic design and soft massage cushion ensure a una pleasant sensation, reducing discomfort and tension. Easy to use and clean, it features various adjustable intensity levels to suit individual needs. Compact and quiet, it is perfect for both home use and on the go. The quality of the materials ensures safety and hygiene, while energy efficiency guarantees a practical and advantageous experience. An essential ally for the well-being of both mother and child.
in stock
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric breast pump with battery
16 programs for suction rhythm and strength
Operates on battery, power adapter, or power bank
Includes NUK Nature Sense accessories
Compatible with NUK Nature Sense drinking bottles

Price History

1M 3M
NUK Nature Sense breast pump with battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUK

NUK Mini Magic Cup Night & Day Set
£24.01
NUK Mini Magic Cup Night & Day SetCompare 1 Prices
NUK First Choice Plus Starter Set
£41.50
NUK First Choice Plus Starter SetCompare 1 Prices
NUK Nasal aspirator
£4.50
NUK Nasal aspiratorCompare 1 Prices
NUK Welcome Set
£20.16
NUK Welcome SetCompare 3 Prices
NUK Thermo Express
£14.99
NUK Thermo ExpressCompare 2 Prices
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£57.09
NUK Luna electric breast pumpCompare 2 Prices
NUK Newborn Set
£28.00
NUK Newborn SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Béaba Babycook Solo
£80.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babymoov Milky Now
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Nutribaby One
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Medela Mini Electric
£75.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babymoov Turbo Pure
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommee Tippee Perfect Prep Day & Night
£99.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Béaba Babycook Neo
£89.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Avent SCF395/31
£65.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
ZARWI
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel