NUK Newborn Set

Price History
• Bottle Starter Set
• Material: Polypropylene, Silicone
• 2x Standard bottles 150 ml
• 2x Standard bottles 250 ml
• 2x Silicone nipples: size S
• 2x Silicone nipples: size M
• Pacifier
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NUK Newborn Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NUK Perfect Match Newborn Baby Bottles & Dummy Set for Newborns | 0-3 Months | 2 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 260ml), 1 x Perfect Match Air Soother | Rainbow | 3 Count B0FYGZQL4N
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: Baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles and an orthodontic dummy #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles ADAPTS TO BABY'S NATURAL WAY OF FEEDING: The soft and flexible teat is made from familiar skin-like silicone, mimicking mum's breast as closely as possible DESIGNED FOR SENSITIVE SKIN: NUK Perfect Match Air soothers feature extra large openings that allow baby's delicate skin to breathe, promoting air flow and helping to prevent drool rash FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT**: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NUK Perfect Match Newborn Baby Bottle Set | 0+ Months | 150ml | Anti Colic Feeding Bottle | PP | Temperature Control Indicator | Rainbow | 4 Count B0FP5NYHYH
ADAPTS TO BABY'S NATURAL WAY OF FEEDING: The soft and flexible teat is made from familiar skin-like silicone, mimicking mum's breast as closely as possible FROM BREAST TO BOTTLE: ... and back! The soft, large lip rest ensures that baby intuitively latches onto the right place #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles LESS BUBBLES & TEARS: The NUK anti-colic air system promotes calm, natural drinks, meaning less air gets into baby's tummy 98% BABY ACCEPTANCE**: Meaning less stress for parents and babies during feeding time
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
NUK Perfect Match Newborn Baby Bottles & Dummy Gift Set 10225354
NUK Perfect Match Newborn Baby Bottles And Dummy Gift Set 3 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 260ml) 1 x Perfect Match Air Dummy 0-6 Months...
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUK Perfect Match Newborn Baby Bottles & Dummy Set | 0-6 Months | 3 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 260ml), 1 x Perfect Match Air Dummy | Disney Winnie the Pooh | 4 Count B0FP5KLXBB
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: Disney baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles and an orthodontic dummy #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles ADAPTS TO BABY'S NATURAL WAY OF FEEDING: The soft and flexible teat is made from familiar skin-like silicone, mimicking mum's breast as closely as possible DESIGNED FOR SENSITIVE SKIN: NUK Perfect Match Air soothers feature extra large openings that allow baby's delicate skin to breathe, promoting air flow and helping to prevent drool rash FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT**: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
NUK Perfect Match Newborn Baby Bottles & Dummy Set | 0-6 Months | 3 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 260ml), 1 x Perfect Match Air Dummy | Disney Mickey Mouse | 4 Count B0FP5L7338
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: Disney baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles and an orthodontic dummy #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles ADAPTS TO BABY'S NATURAL WAY OF FEEDING: The soft and flexible teat is made from familiar skin-like silicone, mimicking mum's breast as closely as possible DESIGNED FOR SENSITIVE SKIN: NUK Perfect Match Air soothers feature extra large openings that allow baby's delicate skin to breathe, promoting air flow and helping to prevent drool rash FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT**: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NUK First Choice Perfect Start Newborn Essentials Baby Bottles Set | 0-6 Months | 4 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 300ml), 2 x Teats, 1 x Dummy, 1 x Bottle Brush | Neutral | 8 Count B0FYH5N2J5
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: The complete baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles, orthodontic dummies, extra bottle teats and a bottle brush #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles LESS BUBBLES & TEARS: The NUK anti-colic air system promotes calm, natural drinking, meaning less air gets into baby's tummy FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT**: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development SOOTHES 99% OF BABIES***: Meaning less stress for parents and babies when soothing is required
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
NUK First Choice Perfect Start Newborn Essentials Baby Bottles Set | 0-6 Months | 4 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 300ml), 2 x Teats, 1 x Dummy, 1 x Bottle Brush | Whale | 8 Count B0FP5KW2C5
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: The complete baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles, orthodontic dummies, extra bottle teats and a bottle brush #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles LESS BUBBLES & TEARS: The NUK anti-colic air system promotes calm, natural drinking, meaning less air gets into baby's tummy FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT**: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development SOOTHES 99% OF BABIES***: Meaning less stress for parents and babies when soothing is required
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
NUK First Choice Perfect Start Newborn Essentials Baby Bottles Set 0-6 Months 4 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 300ml), 2 x Teats, 1 x Dummy, 1 x Bottle Brush Whale 8 Count B0FP5KW2C5
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: The complete baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles, orthodontic dummies, extra bottle teats and a bottle brush #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles LESS BUBBLES & TEARS: The NUK anti-colic air system promotes calm, natural drinking, meaning less air gets into baby's tummy FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT**: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development SOOTHES 99% OF BABIES***: Meaning less stress for parents and babies when soothing is required
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
NUK First Choice Perfect Start Newborn Essentials Baby Bottles Set | 0-6 Months | 4 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 300ml), 2 x Teats, 1 x Dummy, 1 x Bottle Brush | Koala | 8 Count B0FP5JDXKR
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: The complete baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles, orthodontic dummies, extra bottle teats and a bottle brush #1 HOSPITAL BRAND IN GERMANY FOR FEEDING*: High quality, trusted baby bottles LESS BUBBLES & TEARS: The NUK anti-colic air system promotes calm, natural drinking, meaning less air gets into baby's tummy FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT**: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development 95% BABY ACCEPTANCE***: Meaning less stress for parents and babies when soothing is required
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
NUK Perfect Match Perfect Start Newborn Essentials Baby Bottles Set | 0-6 Months | 4 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 260ml), 2 x Teats, 1 x Air Dummy, 1 x Bottle Brush | Rainbow | 8 Count B0FP5LBJP1
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: The complete baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles, orthodontic dummies, extra bottle teats and a bottle brush ADAPTS TO BABY'S NATURAL WAY OF FEEDING: The soft and flexible teat is made from familiar skin-like silicone, mimicking mum's breast as closely as possible LESS BUBBLES & TEARS: The NUK anti-colic air system promotes calm, natural drinking, meaning less air gets into baby's tummy FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT*: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development 95% BABY ACCEPTANCE**: Meaning less stress for parents and babies when soothing is required
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
NUK Perfect Match Perfect Start Newborn Essentials Baby Bottles Set | 0-6 Months | 4 x Anti-Colic Feeding Bottles (150ml, 260ml), 1 x Perfect Match Air Dummies, 1 x Bottle Brush | Rainbow | 6 Count B0FYH3JPH6
NEWBORN ESSENTIALS: The complete baby care set featuring anti-colic baby bottles, orthodontic dummies and a bottle brush ADAPTS TO BABY'S NATURAL WAY OF FEEDING: The soft and flexible teat is made from familiar skin-like silicone, mimicking mum's breast as closely as possible LESS BUBBLES & TEARS: The NUK anti-colic air system promotes calm, natural drinking, meaning less air gets into baby's tummy FOR HEALTHY TEETH & JAW DEVELOPMENT*: NUK soothers offer peace of mind for parents, with an orthodontic shape that has the least impact on baby's natural oral development 95% BABY ACCEPTANCE**: Meaning less stress for parents and babies when soothing is required
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polypropylene, Silicone
Other
2x Standard bottles 150 ml
2x Standard bottles 250 ml
2x Silicone nipples: size S
2x Silicone nipples: size M
Pacifier

Price History

1M
NUK Newborn Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUK

NUK Children's potty
£13.27
NUK Children's pottyCompare 1 Prices
NUK Mini Magic Cup Night & Day Set
£25.19
NUK Mini Magic Cup Night & Day SetCompare 1 Prices
NUK First Choice 3 plus 2 Set
£14.80
NUK First Choice 3 plus 2 SetCompare 2 Prices
NUK Welcome Set
£26.30
NUK Welcome SetCompare 2 Prices
NUK Thermo Express Plus
£71.32
NUK Thermo Express PlusCompare 1 Prices
NUK Luna electric breast pump
£62.23
NUK Luna electric breast pumpCompare 2 Prices
NUK Eco Control 550VD
£247.24
NUK Eco Control 550VDCompare 2 Prices
NUK Thermo Express
£19.99
NUK Thermo ExpressCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCF618/10
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent Natural Response SCY900/01
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Multi-Mam Compresses 12 pcs
£14.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Bottle Warmer Star
£13.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Thermal container 315 ml
£18.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Béaba Insulated bag for baby meal
£12.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCY900/02
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mepal Mio Drinking Straw Cup 300 ml
£12.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUK Newborn Set
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel