Lässig Thermal container 315 ml

Price History
• Material: Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Thermal container 315 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LÄSSIG Baby Children's Thermal Warming Box Porridge Snacks Leak-Proof Stainless Steel 315 ml/Food Jar Little Mateys Royal Blue
Baby food to go – The practical casual thermal container from the Little Mateys collection for on the go is adorned by the cute forest dwellers. With the double-walled stainless steel thermal container, the porridge or lunch for the little ones is ready to serve immediately on the go. The stainless steel container keeps food hot or cold and is odourless and tasteless. Thanks to the stainless steel material, the thermal container is robust and break-resistant. The thermal container has a capacity of 315 ml.
prodImage
£18.82
£23.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LÄSSIG Baby Kids Thermal Warming Box Porridge Snacks Leak-Proof Stainless Steel 315 ml/Food Jar Little Forest Rabbit
With the double-walled stainless steel thermal container, the porridge or lunch for the little ones is ready to serve immediately on the go The stainless steel container keeps food hot or cold and the silicone ring integrated into the lid ensures that nothing leaks To prolong the warming function, it is advisable to pre-heat the container with boiling water and fill the food very hot The wide opening makes it easy to fill, use and clean the stainless steel container Please note that the product is not intended for storing glass bottles as this can lead to possible impairment and contamination. Care instructions: not suitable for microwave use
prodImage
£18.84
£23.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LÄSSIG Baby Children's Thermal Warming Box Porridge Snacks Leak-Proof Stainless Steel 315 ml/Food Jar Little Forest Fox
With the double-walled stainless steel thermal container, the porridge or lunch for the little ones is ready to serve immediately on the go The stainless steel container keeps food hot or cold and the silicone ring integrated into the lid ensures that nothing leaks To prolong the warming function, it is advisable to pre-heat the container with boiling water and fill the food very hot The wide opening makes it easy to fill, use and clean the stainless steel container Please note that the product is not intended for storing glass bottles as this can lead to possible impairment and contamination. Care instructions: not suitable for microwave use
prodImage
£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polypropylene, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Thermal container 315 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCY903/02
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCF618/10
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCF149/00
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUK Thermo Express
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babymoov Auto Speed Bib
£21.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCY670/02
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUK Newborn Set
£16.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
NUK First Choice 3 plus 2 Set
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lässig Thermal container 315 ml
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel