NorStone Stylum 3

Manufacturer: NorStone
NorStone Stylum 3
from £134.99to £139.995 offersManufacturer: NorStone
• Speaker Stands
• Tiltable: No
• Rotatable: No
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Oak wood
• Dimensions: W250 mm x D250 mm x H800 mm
• Weight: 13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NorStone Stylum 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NorStone Stylum 3 Speaker Stands (Pair), Oak, Metal, 50 kg Load Capacity, Part Number NORSTSTYLUM3CHNT R8-ZRHY-OS2I
Very stable, made of metal, can hold up to 50kg per bracket Design: Oak Effect (Decoration) Height 80cm, Top Plate: 16.5cm x 22cm (W x D), Base Plate 25cm x 25cm (W x D) Includes height-adjustable top spikes and ground spikes Box contents: 2 x speaker stands
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Pair Of Black/Oak Norstone STYLUM 3 80cm High Universal Steel Speaker Stands STYLUM 3 Black/Oak
Pair Of Black/Oak Norstone STYLUM 3 80cm High Universal Steel Speaker Stands, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Pair NorStone Stylum 3 Speaker Stands 80cm High Oak*/Black/White Finish
Pair NorStone Stylum 3 Speaker Stands 80cm High Oak*/Black/White Finish, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pair Of Norstone STYLUM 3 Black 80cm High Universal Steel Speaker Stands
Pair Of Norstone STYLUM 3 Black 80cm High Universal Steel Speaker Stands, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Pair of Norstone Stylum 3 Steel 80cm High Speaker Stands In White STYLUM 3 White
Pair of Norstone Stylum 3 Steel 80cm High Speaker Stands In White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x D250 mm x H800 mm
Weight:13 kg
Load Capacity
Up to 50 kg
Material
Oak wood
Rotatable
No
Tiltable
No

Price History

1M 3M
NorStone Stylum 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon L
£150.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmitek Surround Anywhere 221
£104.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF SUB 8004-AS Cover
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 21449
£165.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308
£155.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel