Palmer Monicon L

Manufacturer: Palmer
Palmer Monicon L
from £150.17to £169.953 offersManufacturer: Palmer
• Monitor controller
• Switchable mute
• Mono summing via button
• Switchable PFL
• Material: Metal, Wood
• Dimensions: W218 mm x D100 mm x H77 mm
• Weight: 1.14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer Monicon L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palmer MONICON L (Classic) - Passive Monitor Controller
Passive volume control, stereo and aux inputs, two outputs, mono sum output Additional volume control for AUX and headphones, elegant look thanks to solid real wood edges, robust construction Balanced and unbalanced connection options, integrated headphone amplifier, mono, mute and PP switch
prodImage
£150.17
Shipping: Free
Palmer MONICON L - Passive Monitor Controller - Precise Analog Volume Control, PMONICONL
Palmer MONICON L - Passive Monitor Controller - Precise Analog Volume Control,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Digital Vinyl Systems (DVS)
prodImage
£160.98
Shipping: Free
Palmer Monicon L - Passive Monitor Controller PMONICONL
Palmer Monicon L - Passive Monitor Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Switchable mute
Mono summing via button
Switchable PFL
Dimensions
Dimensions:W218 mm x D100 mm x H77 mm
Weight:1.14 kg
Material
Metal, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer Monicon L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308
£155.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 26735
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 21449
£165.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha UB-DXR12
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAO-0X1
£186.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£150.17
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£160.98
Shipping: Free
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel