Nobby Mesh Preno Collar 45-65 cm

Manufacturer: Nobby
• Dog collar
• Metal parts: Matte silver
• Closure system: Prevents overload
• Continuously adjustable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.25
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£8.61
Shipping: £4.49

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 45 - 65 cm/25 - 35 mm, Gray B01H1FCVQC
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£8.25
£12.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 45 - 65 cm/25 - 35 mm, Neon Yellow B01H1FCVMG
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£8.61
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 45 - 65 cm/25 - 35 mm, Turquoise B01H1FCVBW
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£8.80
£13.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 45 - 65 cm/25 - 35 mm, Purple B01H1FCZXG
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£8.93
£13.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Preno Mesh Dog Collar, 45 - 65 cm/25 - 35 mm, Red B01H1FCRAM
comfortable lightwieght durable collars. Buckle has a click method to avoid overload. Soft due to neoprene lining . Adjustable neck sizes Modern stylish colours lightweight an comfortable
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog collar
Metal parts: Matte silver
Closure system: Prevents overload
Continuously adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Mesh Preno Collar 45-65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6
£123.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid SCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£94.25
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Nobby Cat litter box NestorCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Alanis Cave
£43.99
Nobby Alanis CaveCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Nobby Bag KalinaCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1
£17.99
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel