Nobby Collar Linen Deluxe M/L

Manufacturer: Nobby
from £11.63to £14.403 offersManufacturer: Nobby
• Collar
• Material: Nylon with linen-look fabric overlay
• Closure: Continuously adjustable with locking mechanism to prevent strain
• Appearance: Matte silver metal parts
• Wearing comfort: Soft touch, comfortable fit against the dog
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Collar Linen Deluxe M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Linen Deluxe Collar B08B5Y5N74
Metal parts matt silver Metal closure top Closure technology prevents excessive stress on the buckle Fully adjustable
prodImage
£11.63
£16.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Collar Linen Deluxe Blue L 40-55 cm W 25 mm B08B5YTZTK
Metal parts matt silver. Metal closure top Locking technology prevents excessive load on the buckle. Fully adjustable.
prodImage
£13.18
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe 88742-23 Collar 136 g B08B5ZLJ64
Metal parts matt silver. Metal closure top. Closure technology prevents excessive strain on the buckle. Fully adjustable.
prodImage
£14.40
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Collar
Material: Nylon with linen-look fabric overlay
Closure: Continuously adjustable with locking mechanism to prevent strain
Appearance: Matte silver metal parts
Wearing comfort: Soft touch, comfortable fit against the dog

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Collar Linen Deluxe M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6
£123.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid SCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£94.25
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Nobby Cat litter box NestorCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Alanis Cave
£43.99
Nobby Alanis CaveCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Nobby Bag KalinaCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1
£17.99
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£13.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel