Nobby Collar Linen Deluxe L/XL

Manufacturer: Nobby
from £12.20to £18.145 offersManufacturer: Nobby
• Dog collar
• Material: nylon with linen look
• Metal parts: matte silver
• 3-way adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Collar Linen Deluxe L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Linen Deluxe Collar Blue L 45-65 cm W 32 mm B08B5Y5N77
Metal parts matt silver Metal closure top Closure technology prevents excessive stress on the buckle Fully adjustable
prodImage
£12.20
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Linen Deluxe Collar B08B5YVJV9
Metal parts matt silver. Metal closure top Locking technology prevents excessive load on the buckle. Fully adjustable.
prodImage
£12.44
£16.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Nobby Collar "Linen Deluxe" Brown L 45-65 cm W 32 mm B08B5YWW5F
prodImage
£16.34
£20.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Linen Deluxe Collar Grey L 45-65 cm W 32 mm B08B5Y29LS
Nylon with linen look Metal parts matt silver Metal closure top Closure technology prevents excessive stress on the buckle Adjustable to 3 different positions
prodImage
£16.79
£21.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Collar "Linen Deluxe" Red L 45-65 cm W 32 mm B08B5YXL99
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: nylon with linen look
Metal parts: matte silver
3-way adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Collar Linen Deluxe L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6
£123.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid SCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£94.25
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Nobby Cat litter box NestorCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Alanis Cave
£43.99
Nobby Alanis CaveCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Nobby Bag KalinaCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1
£17.99
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£13.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel