Nitecore NWS10

Manufacturer: Nitecore
from £24.88to £29.954 offersManufacturer: Nitecore
• NiteCore Emergency Signal Whistle NWS10
• Single-chamber Emergency Signal Whistle
• Volume: 120dB
• Material: Titanium
• Dimensions: Length 52 mm, Width 7 mm, Height/Depth 7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NWS10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore Titan NWS10 Emergency Whistle Silver One Size NCNWS10
Small, robust signal whistle is ideal for warning other people This can save life in the extreme case Can be worn on a key ring or around the neck Made of corrosion-resistant titanium Hypoallergenic and extremely durable
prodImage
£24.88
£27.83
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Energy Rating: A++
Nitecore Titan NWS10 Emergency Whistle Silver One Size B00G3N8G90
Small, robust signal whistle is ideal for warning other people This can save life in the extreme case Can be worn on a key ring or around the neck Made of corrosion-resistant titanium Hypoallergenic and extremely durable
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Nitecore NWS10 Whistle, 120db, Titanium, Safety Whistle, Survival Kit
Nitecore NWS10 Whistle, 120db, Titanium, Safety Whistle, Survival Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Survival Equipment > Safety Whistles
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore NWS10 Titanium Emergency Signal Whistle
Nitecore NWS10 Titanium Emergency Signal Whistle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Survival Equipment > Safety Whistles
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NiteCore Emergency Signal Whistle NWS10
Single-chamber Emergency Signal Whistle
Volume: 120dB
Material: Titanium
Dimensions: Length 52 mm, Width 7 mm, Height/Depth 7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NWS10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Nitecore TIKI GITDCompare 6 Prices
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Nitecore NU33Compare 5 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Nitecore TIP SECompare 6 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10iX
£158.89
Nitecore P10iXCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore P10 V2
£58.67
Nitecore P10 V2Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£77.85
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Nitecore ThumbCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silva Ranger (37461)
£22.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Suunto A-30 Nh Metric
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Compass A-10
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlackCountry Outdoor
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: £2.95
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
protegimustactical
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel