Suunto A-30 Nh Metric

Manufacturer: Suunto
Suunto A-30 Nh Metric
from £29.00to £31.002 offersManufacturer: Suunto
• Compass
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W56 mm x D100 mm
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Suunto A-30 Nh Metric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suunto Compass A-30 NH, Northern Hemisphere, Metric Scale, SS012095013 B000JL2CAG
Compact, precise professional compass with metric scale for hiking and orienteering, Transparent base plate with magnifying glass for use with maps Alignment to north, Good readability in poor lighting conditions due to luminous markings, Fixed scale for declination correction, Made in Finland Removable carrying cord with snap lock, Easily detachable for working with the map, Holes for position marking, No batteries required High-quality stainless steel needle with jewel bearing, Liquid-filled capsule for stable operation, Plastic bezel Contents: 1x Suunto A-30 NH Metric Compass, Incl. carrying cord, quick release fastener, quick start guide, Colour: White, Dimensions: 114 x 57 x 10 mm, Weight: 32 g, Bezel Material: Plastic
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto A-30 N/H compass SS012095013
Suunto A-30 N/H compass, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 mm x D100 mm
Weight:30 g
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Suunto A-30 Nh Metric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Suunto

Suunto MB-6
£94.00
Suunto MB-6Compare 3 Prices
Suunto Compass KB-14/360 R
£139.00
Suunto Compass KB-14/360 RCompare 1 Prices
Suunto Compass Clipper
£19.00
Suunto Compass ClipperCompare 3 Prices
Suunto M-9
£37.05
Suunto M-9Compare 4 Prices
Suunto MB-6 NH
£80.00
Suunto MB-6 NHCompare 1 Prices
Suunto PM-5 360 PC
£149.00
Suunto PM-5 360 PCCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Compass A-10
£19.00
Suunto Compass A-10Compare 2 Prices
Suunto MC-2NH
£60.00
Suunto MC-2NHCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Compass MCB
£32.00
Suunto Compass MCBCompare 1 Prices
Suunto A-30 Nh Metric
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
claritas-online
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel