Nintendo Hyrule Warriors Legends 3DS

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Hyrule Warriors Legends 3DS
from £28.48to £50.436 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• 3DS Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• StreetPass Compatible: Yes
• SpotPass Compatible: Yes
• The Triforce has fallen out of balance, and the kingdom of Hyrule is threatened by dark forces. This time, Cia, the black sorceress, is behind it. The player joins Hyrule's mightiest legends in battle to defeat hordes of enemies.
• Upgradable weapons and improvable abilities for each warrior
• Multiplayer mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nintendo Hyrule Warriors Legends 3DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hyrule Warriors Legends (Nintendo 3Ds) (Nintendo 3DS) 167133
Hyrule Warriors Legends (Nintendo 3Ds) (Nintendo 3DS), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Hyrule Warriors: Legends (3DS) PEGI 12+ Beat 'Em Up: Hack and Slash ***NEW*** 167133
Hyrule Warriors: Legends (3DS) PEGI 12+ Beat 'Em Up: Hack and Slash ***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hyrule Warriors Legends | Nintendo 3DS / 2DS New 167133
Hyrule Warriors Legends | Nintendo 3DS / 2DS New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Hyrule Warriors Legends 3DS 167133
Hyrule Warriors Legends 3DS, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Hyrule Warriors Legends (3DS) (New)
Hyrule Warriors Legends (3DS) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
Nintendo HYRULE WARRIORS LEGENDS 3DS GAME 167133
HYRULE WARRIORS LEGENDS 3DS GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The Triforce has fallen out of balance, and the kingdom of Hyrule is threatened by dark forces. This time, Cia, the black sorceress, is behind it. The player joins Hyrule's mightiest legends in battle to defeat hordes of enemies.
Upgradable weapons and improvable abilities for each warrior
Multiplayer mode
SpotPass Compatible
Yes
StreetPass Compatible
Yes
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Nintendo Hyrule Warriors Legends 3DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Super Street Fighter 4 3D 3DS
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Fossil Fighters Frontier 3DS
£30.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo New Super Mario Bros. 2 3DS
£28.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nintendo Disney Magical World 3DS
£26.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Disney Magical World 2 3DS
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Rabbids Rumble 3DS
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Fire Emblem Warriors New 3DS
£24.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Disney Art Academy 3DS
£23.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker 3DS
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Hyrule Warriors Legends 3DS
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel