NIKE Pegasus 42 Women

Price History

1M
NIKE Pegasus 42 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Women's W AIR Zoom Pegasus 42, Orng/Blk/Crimson/Mgnta/Wh/Pink, 9 246912-11
Rubber sole
prodImage
£115.13
£126.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002100
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002105
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Lava Glow/Flash Crimson
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Lava Glow/Flash Crimson, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Light Bone/Arctic Orange
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Light Bone/Arctic Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's W AIR Zoom Pegasus 42, Orng/Blk/Crimson/Mgnta/Wh/Pink, 9.5
Rubber sole
prodImage
£230.96
£240.60
Shipping: £9.64
with shipping: £9.64
More offers
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002065
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002095
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002070
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002090
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002080
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002060
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002085
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002075
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Women's Sneakers - Pink - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217739002110
Responsive cushioning in the Pegasus 42 provides an energised ride for everyday road runs. Experience power in every stride thanks to the propulsive feel of a curved, full-length Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole. An updated fit gives you more space in the forefoot and toe box. Full-Length Air Zoom Unit: We sculpted our full-length Air Zoom unit to deliver a propulsive feel and Nike's highest energy return from heel to toe-off. Product Details: Weight: 243g approx. (women's size 6). Heel-to-toe drop: 10mm. MR-10 2.0 Last – Updated from the Pegasus 41 What's New?: Greater toe spring than previous model due to an updated silhouette that increases the curve of the toe box. Full-length Air Zoom unit compared to forefoot and heel units in previous models
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Bleached Lilac
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Bleached Lilac, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Black and White
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Black and White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Chalk/Orange Pulse/Bright Violet
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Chalk/Orange Pulse/Bright Violet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Pearl Pink
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in Pearl Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in White/Wolf Grey
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Women's Shoes in White/Wolf Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's W AIR Zoom Pegasus 42, Orng/Blk/Crimson/Mgnta/Wh/Pink, 9.5 1-4156-B0FT3V6CKK-____________
Rubber sole
prodImage
£230.96
£240.60
Shipping: £9.64
with shipping: £9.64
Nike W AIR Zoom Women's Pegasus 42, Orng Blk Crimson Mgnta Wh Pink, 7.5 UK 1-4156-B0FT416D62-____________
Rubber outsole
prodImage
£237.25
£246.95
Shipping: £9.70
with shipping: £9.70
Nike W AIR Zoom Women's Pegasus 42, Orng Blk Crimson Mgnta Wh Pink, 7.5 UK
Rubber outsole
prodImage
£252.92
£262.62
Shipping: £9.70
with shipping: £9.70
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
NIKE Pegasus 42 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 178 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 258 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 137 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Bondi 7 Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 13
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Pegasus 42 Men
£115.13
Compare Prices
27 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Asics GT-2000 12 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Kenun men
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks Ghost Max Men
£115.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 5 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
source: OnBuy
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£115.13
Shipping: £11.50
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
diankastore
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel