Brooks Ghost Max Men

Manufacturer: Brooks Sports
from £119.49to £161.3515 offersManufacturer: Brooks Sports
• Gender: Men
• Effective damping with DNA LOFT v2 foam
• GlideRoll rocker for transitions from heel to toe
• Additional stability through special shaping
• Cushion experience, neutral support, 6mm drop, 283 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brooks Ghost Max Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 6.5 150929693
In the upper part of the midsole there is a large amount of DNA LOFT v2 compound which has a very specific function: to reduce the pressure under the foot with every step.
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 8 150929696
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104061D020 Ghost Max Men Black/Black/Ebony UK 10.5 B0BYTH8MQS
Improved protection Soft cushioning Impact absorption
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max Soft Stable Ride Runners Mens Trainer In Black UK 6 - 12
Brooks Ghost Max Soft Stable Ride Runners Mens Trainer In Black UK 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max Soft Stable Ride Mens Trainer In Navy Yellow UK 7 - 12
Brooks Ghost Max Soft Stable Ride Mens Trainer In Navy Yellow UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104061D815 Ghost Max Men Red Orange/Black/Surf The Web UK 8 B0CL7FBC1K
Improved protection Soft cushioning Impact absorption
prodImage
£161.35
£176.28
Shipping: £14.93
with shipping: £14.93
More offers
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 9.5 150929700
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£127.04
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 9 150929698
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£128.51
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 7.5 150929695
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£128.51
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 7 1104431D072.080
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£130.67
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 10 150929701
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 11.5 1104431D072.125
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104061D815 Ghost Max Men Red Orange/Black/Surf The Web UK 7.5 B0CL75TM8X
Improved protection Soft cushioning Impact absorption
prodImage
£138.48
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104431D072 Ghost Max L Men Black/Black UK 8.5 150929697
Protective cushioning Easy, assisted transitions Leather upper
prodImage
£140.58
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104061D060 Ghost Max Men Black/Atomic Blue/Jasmine UK 7 B0BYTFW5ZH
Improved protection Soft cushioning Impact absorption
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Effective damping with DNA LOFT v2 foam
GlideRoll rocker for transitions from heel to toe
Additional stability through special shaping
Cushion experience, neutral support, 6mm drop, 283 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Brooks Ghost Max Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 15 GTX Women
£130.81
Brooks Ghost 15 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Men
£97.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 MenCompare 107 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 GTX Women
£132.68
Brooks Ghost 14 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£152.13
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£95.00
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 201 Prices
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men
£107.32
Brooks Ghost Max 2 MenCompare 90 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£88.70
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 68 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.35
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 107 Prices
Brooks Ghost 17 Women
£91.45
Brooks Ghost 17 WomenCompare 122 Prices
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Women
£82.65
Brooks Ghost Max 2 WomenCompare 98 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudswift Women
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Lycan II Women
£124.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
On Cloudmonster Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
105 offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Epic React Flyknit 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel