NIKE Pegasus 42 Men

Price History

1M
NIKE Pegasus 42 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Men's Air Zoom Pegasus 42, Volt Tint Black Spruce Sapphire, 10.5 UK 246911-12
Air Zoom Pegasus 42
prodImage
£115.13
£126.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Lowest total price
Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 42, Volt Tint/Black Spruce/Sapphire, 10 B0FRNDCJY5
Air Zoom Pegasus 42
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204105
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204130
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in White/Photon Dust/Black
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in White/Photon Dust/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Blue
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Men's Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Running Shoes, Black/White/Photon Dust, 9.5 1299325
Sport-specific performance: Designed for optimal freedom of movement, stability, and control across a wide range of sports and activities. Comfort and breathability: Lightweight construction with breathable materials for comfortable training and competition. Reliable grip: The outsole offers traction on various surfaces, depending on the sport and environment. Robust construction: Made from high-quality materials for regular use and heavy-duty use.
prodImage
£119.25
£128.20
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204085
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204120
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204115
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204090
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204095
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204110
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204080
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204100
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218389204125
Run with Energy Nike Pegasus 42 brings a steady rhythm to daily moves. The full-length Air Zoom unit adds a smooth, propulsive feel, while ReactX foam returns soft energy with each step. A breathable mesh upper keeps airflow moving, and high‑abrasion rubber holds traction on hard streets. Nike Pegasus 42 Features: * Lightweight mesh upper * Updated fit with more forefoot space * Full-length Air Zoom unit * ReactX foam midsole * Wide toe box * High-abrasion rubber Waffle outsole * Flex grooves
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Running Shoes, Black/White/Photon Dust, 11.5 RX-1000000046907-Black-47
prodImage
£137.89
£142.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Men's Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Running Shoes, Black/White/Photon Dust, 10.5 RX-1000000046907-Black-45½
prodImage
£137.89
£142.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 42, Volt Tint/Black Spruce/Sapphire, 9.5 RX-1000000046912-Green-43
Air Zoom Pegasus 42
prodImage
£153.15
£158.10
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Road Running Shoes Men, Volt Tint Black Spruce Sapphire, 9.5 UK RX-1000000046912-Green-44½
Air Zoom Pegasus 42
prodImage
£153.15
£158.10
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Spruce Aura/Pale Ivory
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Spruce Aura/Pale Ivory, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Green
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Black/Photon Dust/White
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Black/Photon Dust/White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in White
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in White/Mineral Slate
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in White/Mineral Slate, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Black/Medium Ash/Metallic Silver
Nike Pegasus 42 Men's Running Shoes in Black/Medium Ash/Metallic Silver, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Road Running Shoes Men, Volt Tint Black Spruce Sapphire, 11 UK 1-4156-B0FRNHWLQP-____________
Air Zoom Pegasus 42
prodImage
£182.04
£192.88
Shipping: £10.84
with shipping: £10.84
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
NIKE Pegasus 42 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 49 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 128 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.09
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 247 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£81.22
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Bondi 7 Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Asics Gel-Kenun men
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 13
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asics GT-2000 12 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 5 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Ghost Max Men
£115.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Asics GT-Xpress Mens Running Trainers
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Pegasus 42 Men
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£115.13
Shipping: £11.50
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel