Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £119.70to £142.5012 offersManufacturer: Salomon

Price History

1M
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47956900-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Ease into the Ultra Glide 4 and feel the difference. The latest version of our most comfortable trail running shoe is now even lighter and more breathable, delivering a more dynamic, performance-enhancing ride and cooler feet in hot or humid conditions. With improved durability you’ll up stack up the miles, comfortably. Specifications: Cushioning: Maximal Drop Value: 6 MM Foot Protection: High Lug Depth: 4 MM Run Frequency: 4 or more runs per week Type of Trail: Distance Run Weight per unit: 10 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain Lacing System quickLACE™: Minimalistic and strong lace for one-pull tightening. Easy-on, easy-off. Inlay Sole Textile Lining Textile Outsole Rubber Upper Textile / Synthetic Material Engineered Mesh: Engineered mesh is a structure that varies the weave to offer more support and durability or flexibility and breathability, according to the specific needs of the shoe. Midsole optiFOAM: Lightweight & cushioned EVA foam for a performance usage. Outsole Type All Terrain contaGRIP®: Our All Terrain contaGRIP® is built for the widest variety of surfaces. It delivers durability & confidence on wet, dry, hard or loose surfaces. Relieve Sphere: The distinctive, wavy geometry of the outsole is specifically designed to diffuse pressure and to break down repeated underfoot impact for enhanced, durable comfort. Upper Construction endoFit™: An internal fit sleeve designed to hug the foot in exactly the right places and provide a precise fit.
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47956900-8.5 - Size: 8.5
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Ultra Glide 4 Sneaker, Fiery Red, 10.5 102732-38
Made with Salomon energyFOAM and a deep stack for amplified cushioning, and our Relieve Sphere technology for optimal pressure dispersal underfoot. Upper/Outer Material: Textile / Synthetic
prodImage
£126.89
£131.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47956900-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-10.5 - Size: 10.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-8.5 - Size: 8.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-7.5 - Size: 7.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Red Men - Sneakers Salomon - Red - L49221300-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudswift Women
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Adizero Pro Women
£121.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Women
£123.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloudmonster Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
IdoBuy
prodImage
£126.89
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel