NIKE Court Lite 4 Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Court Lite 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Women's W Court Lite 4 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_00itpu8c107otf
Dig into the clay with every step. The Nike Court Lite 4 is purpose-built for clay court tennis, giving you the traction you need on loose, shifting surfaces. It's ready for quick direction changes and long baseline exchanges, keeping you sharp through every rally. Lace up for club nights, coaching sessions or weekend tournaments.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable from the first point to the last with a design shaped for hours on court- • Keep your foot held steady through lateral movements with a fit that supports every stride- • Slide and reset without losing ground thanks to an outsole built for abrasive clay- • Rack up sets with a hard-wearing build that won't let you down match after match
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Nike Women's W Court Lite 4 - Black - Size: 2.5 pvi_00geje424e39m5
Dig into the clay with every step. The Nike Court Lite 4 is purpose-built for clay court tennis, giving you the traction you need on loose, shifting surfaces. It's ready for quick direction changes and long baseline exchanges, keeping you sharp through every rally. Lace up for club nights, coaching sessions or weekend tournaments.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable from the first point to the last with a design shaped for hours on court- • Keep your foot held steady through lateral movements with a fit that supports every stride- • Slide and reset without losing ground thanks to an outsole built for abrasive clay- • Rack up sets with a hard-wearing build that won't let you down match after match
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Womens W Court Lite 4 in Black/White-Ant - Size UK 5 019f27bb-b936-7dc8-ad49-c87a52040f26
Dig into the clay with every step. The Nike Court Lite 4 is purpose-built for clay court tennis, giving you the traction you need on loose, shifting surfaces. It's ready for quick direction changes and long baseline exchanges, keeping you sharp through every rally. Lace up for club nights, coaching sessions or weekend tournaments.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable from the first point to the last with a design shaped for hours on court- • Keep your foot held steady through lateral movements with a fit that supports every stride- • Slide and reset without losing ground thanks to an outsole built for abrasive clay- • Rack up sets with a hard-wearing build that won't let you down match after match
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens W Court Lite 4 in Black/White-Ant - Size UK 2.5 019f27bd-af6a-75c6-b8ee-6370a35bdb02
Dig into the clay with every step. The Nike Court Lite 4 is purpose-built for clay court tennis, giving you the traction you need on loose, shifting surfaces. It's ready for quick direction changes and long baseline exchanges, keeping you sharp through every rally. Lace up for club nights, coaching sessions or weekend tournaments.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable from the first point to the last with a design shaped for hours on court- • Keep your foot held steady through lateral movements with a fit that supports every stride- • Slide and reset without losing ground thanks to an outsole built for abrasive clay- • Rack up sets with a hard-wearing build that won't let you down match after match
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Women's Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes, White/Black/Summit White, 3 B0CT5ZKJGN
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes, White/Black/Summit White, 2.5 B0CT5ZFRMZ
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
(6.5 UK, White/Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic Leather. Lining: Mesh. Insole: Mesh. Outsole: Rubber. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Herringbone, Swoosh, Tennis. Toe Style:...
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, White/Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Nike Women's W Court Lite 4 - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_02r8dp8k9ms8b9
Dig into the clay with every step. The Nike Court Lite 4 is purpose-built for clay court tennis, giving you the traction you need on loose, shifting surfaces. It's ready for quick direction changes and long baseline exchanges, keeping you sharp through every rally. Lace up for club nights, coaching sessions or weekend tournaments.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable from the first point to the last with a design shaped for hours on court- • Keep your foot held steady through lateral movements with a fit that supports every stride- • Slide and reset without losing ground thanks to an outsole built for abrasive clay- • Rack up sets with a hard-wearing build that won't let you down match after match
prodImage
£49.99
£54.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nike Womens W Court Lite 4 in Black/White-Ant - Size UK 8 019f2787-88de-753b-94ff-b4256bae0285
Dig into the clay with every step. The Nike Court Lite 4 is purpose-built for clay court tennis, giving you the traction you need on loose, shifting surfaces. It's ready for quick direction changes and long baseline exchanges, keeping you sharp through every rally. Lace up for club nights, coaching sessions or weekend tournaments.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable from the first point to the last with a design shaped for hours on court- • Keep your foot held steady through lateral movements with a fit that supports every stride- • Slide and reset without losing ground thanks to an outsole built for abrasive clay- • Rack up sets with a hard-wearing build that won't let you down match after match
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens W Court Lite 4 in Black/White-Ant - Size UK 7 019f27bc-7521-7944-ae4f-5c72ec6f3942
Dig into the clay with every step. The Nike Court Lite 4 is purpose-built for clay court tennis, giving you the traction you need on loose, shifting surfaces. It's ready for quick direction changes and long baseline exchanges, keeping you sharp through every rally. Lace up for club nights, coaching sessions or weekend tournaments.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable from the first point to the last with a design shaped for hours on court- • Keep your foot held steady through lateral movements with a fit that supports every stride- • Slide and reset without losing ground thanks to an outsole built for abrasive clay- • Rack up sets with a hard-wearing build that won't let you down match after match
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Women's Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes, White/Black/Summit White, 5.5 B0CT5ZZ7QZ
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, White/Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, White/Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, White/Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, White/Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Court Lite 4 Tennis Shoes
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Court Lite 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 42 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 162 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 104 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 144 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 188 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.32
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 19 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 269 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£40.98
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Clay Women
£50.14
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 Carpet Men
£41.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£47.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Pharrell Williams Stan Smith
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£53.02
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wilson Intrigue Pro Clay Women
£47.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel