NIKE Air Max Command Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike AIR MAX Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993 (Black/Black/Black 020) UK7.5 (EU42) 629993-020-75
Leather STABILITY Soft cushioning Retro
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE AIR MAX Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993 (Black/Black/Black 020) UK10 (EU45)
Leather STABILITY Soft cushioning Retro
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993 (Black/Black/Black 020) UK8 (EU42.5) 629993-020-80
Leather STABILITY Soft cushioning Retro
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes - Black/Black UK9 (EU44) 629993-020-90
Leather STABILITY Soft cushioning Retro
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Black Black White Cool Grey 032, 11 UK
Lightweight and comfortable design for all-day wear Durable materials and reinforced construction for long-lasting durability Soft, cushioned midsole for smooth, responsive comfort Versatile rubber outsole with reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£157.14
£169.81
Shipping: £12.67
with shipping: £12.67
Nike Men's Air Max Command Shoes, Black/White-Cool Grey, 8.5
Lightweight and comfortable design for all-day wear Durable materials and reinforced construction for long-lasting durability Soft, cushioned midsole for smooth, responsive comfort Versatile rubber outsole with reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£165.38
£176.95
Shipping: £11.57
with shipping: £11.57
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Black Black White Cool Grey 032, 8 UK
Lightweight and comfortable design for all-day wear Durable materials and reinforced construction for long-lasting durability Soft, cushioned midsole for smooth, responsive comfort Versatile rubber outsole with reliable traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£170.80
£182.39
Shipping: £11.59
with shipping: £11.59
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, White White White White 112, 10.5 UK
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber
prodImage
£177.32
£189.11
Shipping: £11.79
with shipping: £11.79
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, White White White White 112, 9.5 UK
Upper material: leather and fabric Outsole with flexible cutouts for a natural look Large logo tab Cover without filling Large air sole insert in the heel area
prodImage
£178.01
£189.80
Shipping: £11.79
with shipping: £11.79
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Grey Stealth Dark Obsidian White Black, 9 UK
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£178.50
£190.22
Shipping: £11.72
with shipping: £11.72
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Grey Stealth Dark Obsidian White Black, 9.5 UK
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£178.50
£190.56
Shipping: £12.06
with shipping: £12.06
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Grey Grey Stealth Dark Obsidian White Black, 7.5 UK
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£183.17
£194.35
Shipping: £11.18
with shipping: £11.18
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Grau Discret Obsidienneobscure Blanc Black, 11 UK
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£190.31
£202.98
Shipping: £12.67
with shipping: £12.67
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Chrome knobs
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2023
|
Chrome knobs no probs
5.0 out of 5 stars Chuffed with my new fresh Nikes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
Bit of a pain they didn’t deliver the first time but got them two days later but they are goood and they look fresh
5.0 out of 5 stars My son was over the moon when he saw these trainers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
They were a birthday gift for my son and he was ecsatic when he saw them. They fit him perfectly and they look great.
4.0 out of 5 stars Love the Colour. Looks Sharp!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
Like everything about this show especially the colour.
4.0 out of 5 stars look and feel great, apart from a little too tight on width however...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2022
|
love these, they look great, and apart from being a little tight on witdh (hence only 4 stars) they are really comfy. They are lightweight, and have sturdy build quality to them that you would expect from Nike.
With reviews from

NIKE Air Max Command Men Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
21
4
2
3
0
2
1
2

More from NIKE

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£61.95
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 75 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 78 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 92 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 103 Prices
NIKE Venture Runner Women
£66.71
NIKE Venture Runner WomenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nandi 360
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max Genome Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
130 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Respected - Calum
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Arkyn W
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Max VG-R Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Light
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
glennandelaine
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel