Skechers Relaxed Fit: Respected - Calum

Price History
• Casual Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Foam, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Respected - Calum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Mens Respected Calum Sneaker, Black Leather W Synthetic, 10 UK
Leather and synthetic upper with slip-on style Shock-absorbing midsole 1 1/4-inch heel Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£79.23
£84.18
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Skechers Men's 204480 CDB Sneaker, Dark Brown Leather W/Synthetic, 10 UK FBA_204480-CDB_45
Leather and synthetic upper with slip-on style Shock-absorbing midsole 1 1/4-inch heel Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS Men's Respected Calum Slip-On Shoes Black
SKECHERS Men's Respected Calum Slip-On Shoes Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SKECHERS Men's Respected Calum Slip-On Shoes Dark Brown
SKECHERS Men's Respected Calum Slip-On Shoes Dark Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Men's 204480 BBK Sneaker, Black Leather W/Synthetic, 7.5 UK
Leather and synthetic upper with slip-on style Shock-absorbing midsole 1 1/4-inch heel Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£84.21
£96.21
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Skechers Men's 204480 CDB Sneaker, Dark Brown Leather W/Synthetic, 10 UK
Leather and synthetic upper with slip-on style Shock-absorbing midsole 1 1/4-inch heel Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£94.55
£95.55
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Skechers Men's 204480 CDB Sneaker, Dark Brown Leather W/Synthetic, 8 UK
Leather and synthetic upper with slip-on style Shock-absorbing midsole 1 1/4-inch heel Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Foam, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Respected - Calum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
These are so comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/09/2024
|
Bought these for a trip. I didn’t have tome to break them in. I had no problems. They felt so nice I could walk all day and never had a blister.
Perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/06/2024
|
My husband wasn't sure about these by the picture but once he saw them he wears them daily and says they are very comfortable. I did put some leather protection on them before he wore them the first time hoping to keep them...View More from getting water spots on them.View Less
Shoe review
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/06/2024
|
Great price, great product
Great purchase
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/06/2024
|
Comfort, sturdy, lightweight strong.
A good shoe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/04/2024
|
A good shoe. For whatever reason, the back tab is less comfortable on my right foot. The biggest problem I've had with this shoe is that it literally stinks. I've had the shoe for 2.5 weeks, and my apartment smells...View More awful. I know it's the shoe because I can move them to my outside balcony, and the stink goes away. I've not tracked anything into the house, and I've washed the bottom just to be sure. Something in the leather treatment reeks.View Less
With reviews from

Skechers Relaxed Fit: Respected - Calum Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
35
4
3
4
2
1

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.20
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 480 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£27.10
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 147 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 98 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£37.34
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 29 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£61.75
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 22 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 215 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£34.92
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Max Cushioning Elite 3 Lenara Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Max Cushioning Elite 3 Lenara Sneaker
£79.20
Compare Prices
56 offers
DC Hinge
£79.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Byway sneaker men (501594)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dune London Men's TOMMUS Trainers
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Men's TOMMUS Trainers
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Upturn SC Sneaker
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Zoom Upturn SC Sneaker
£79.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£79.01
Compare Prices
23 offers
Grisport Mens Vent Walking Shoe
source: Amazon
Grisport Mens Vent Walking Shoe
£79.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Contour Foam Women's Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Contour Foam Women's Sneaker
£79.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Women
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Gazelle OG Men
£78.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Respected - Calum
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: £4.95
Web-sport
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
diankastore
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
diankastore
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel